Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

Рекомендуем также
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Steady Gold Pro
Pongsakorn Kaew-arun
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — двунаправленный сеточный советник для MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — автоматический торговый советник для MetaTrader 5, предназначенный для работы с золотом XAUUSD. Советник использует две независимые сетки: одну для Buy-позиций и одну для Sell-позиций. Направление нового входа определяется направлением предыдущей закрытой свечи. Если предыдущая свеча бычья, советник рассматривает открытие Buy-позиции. Если предыдущая свеча медвежья, рассматривается открытие Sell-позиции.
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5
Dmitriq Evgenoeviz Ko
Monte Carlo MT5 — Интеллектуальный триумф в торговле золотом Забудьте о бесконечных стоп-лоссах и тающих депозитах. Рыночный шум и непредсказуемые скачки XAUUSD больше не будут диктовать вам условия. Добро пожаловать в высшую лигу алгоритмического трейдинга с Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 — это элитарное программное решение, в основе которого лежат последние достижения в области нейросетевого анализа. Мы сфокусировались исключительно на золоте ( XAUUSD ), отказавшись от стратегий «количеств
Представляем Neural Bitcoin Impulse - инновационный торговый бот, созданный с использованием технологии обучения нейросети на объёмных массивах рыночных данных. Встроенная математическая модель искусственного интеллекта ищет потенциальный импульс каждого следующего рыночного бара и использует образовавшиеся паттерны дивергенции и конвергенции между прогностическими показателями и ценой для формирования высокоточных разворотных точек открытия торговых позиций. В основе торгового робота лежит ра
US30 Quantum breakout
Ahmed Mohammed Bakr Bakr
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
Оптимизирован для EURUSD Запускать на М5 Внутридневная торговля. разработан для работы с движениями цены на TimeFrame Н1 (торговля даже в отсутствие глобальной тенденции цены). Анализирует 2 или 3 TimeFrame-а. На каждом TF ЕА анализирует взаимоположение цены и средних скользящих MovingAvarage (МА) (одна или две на каждом TF). Алгоритм работы показан на скриншоте Сеты в комментах Преимущества хорошо оптимизируется для любого инструмента в любой момент рынка Возможность гибкой настройки конкретн
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — The EA That Trades Gold While You Live Your Life How many gold opportunities do you miss because you're not watching the charts? Gold Trend Expert trades for you — 24 hours a day, 5 days a week — on the gold market (XAUUSD), with zero emotions and zero interruptions. Why Gold Trend Expert? Fully automated — set it up once and let it work Built-in risk management — every trade has an automatic Stop Loss No martingale, no grid — fixed lot, no high-risk compounding strateg
Советник торгует на основе разработанного индикатора, который позволяет определять правильные точки входа, когда цена продолжает однонаправленное движение. Большой опыт в торговле позволил правильно составить робота по личной стратегии, которая обожает работу с волатильным рынком. Поэтому система не боится новостей и работает круглосуточно.  Для лучшего результата в систему добавлен мартигейл, который увеличивает доходность на волатильном рынке. Как все скальперы роботу желательно работать с не
No Brain Gold EA *************************************************************************************************************** Это самый простой советник в мире!! Пользователю нужно только подключить платформу MT5. Никакого обучения, никаких параметров, никакой настройки, никакого мониторинга! Вам нужно только сопоставить символ GOLD с вашим брокером, поместить его на 5-минутный график. ВСЕ!!! Напротив, его интеллект не прост - он использует несколько индикаторов и наклон для обнаружени
Как быстро растить капитал, не рискуя лишнего и не вылетая из игры Streak Trader Pro · Описание продукта Каждый трейдер, использующий фиксированный риск, знает это чувство: вы отыгрываете убыток, снова начинаете выигрывать... и продолжаете рисковать ровно столько же, как будто ничего не произошло. Streak Trader Pro меняет эту логику: он автоматически капитализирует ваши восстановления, а сколько рисковать на сделку, по-прежнему решаете вы. Результат: кривая капитала, которая может расти быстр
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Скальпинг бот для пары золото/доллар (XAU/USD) — это мощное и универсальное решение для трейдеров, которое обеспечивает максимальную эффективность в условиях динамичного рынка. Бот специально разработан для скальпинга: он анализирует изменения цены и делает ставки ещё до начала значительного движения. Это позволяет заранее занимать выгодные позиции и извлекать прибыль из самых малейших рыночных колебаний. Основные преимущества: Гибкость: Подходит для любых рыночных условий и адаптируется под ваш
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuum — это торговый советник для MetaTrader 5, предназначенный для работы с GOLD или XAUUSD на таймфрейме M5. Советник не использует стандартные технические индикаторы в качестве сигналов для входа. Он анализирует последовательность обновления Bid и Ask, интервалы времени, продолжительность удержания котировок, направленное движение, отношения лидера и последователя, восстановление котировок, состояние спреда и краткосрочный рыночный шум. Условия BUY и SELL рас
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo — это Советник (Expert Advisor) для XAUUSD (Золото), который использует стратегию усреднения по сетке и торгует как на покупку, так и на продажу , с отдельной сеткой для каждой стороны. Это высокорискованная торговая система , предназначенная для трейдеров, которые понимают, как работают методы сетки и усреднения. Сигнал [ Официальный канал ] | [ Групповой чат ] Файл руководства ANE Evo. Предупреждение о рисках:  Торговля связана с высоким риском потерь и не подходит для всех инвесторов
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil — это многостратегический советник на прорыв для MetaTrader 5, созданный исключительно для сырой нефти WTI (XTIUSD). Один график, один EA, 20 независимых стратегий, работающих вместе как единый диверсифицированный портфель. Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative Чтобы сделать его доступным при запуске, я использую прозрачную, постепенно корректируемую модель ценообразования: Стартовая цена: 100 USD (48 часов) Начиная с понедельника цена увеличивается на 100 USD за каждые 10 про
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Germany 40 Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 LAUNCH PROMO Only 10 copies at launch price. Price increases with each sale. Launch price: $297 Next price: $497 Final price: $997 Live Performance: FX Blue — Vikingtradingbots What Makes Viking Alpha DAX Different Most DAX robots fail for one simple reason: they treat the Germany 40 like a forex pair. It isn't. The DAX has a heartbeat — a specific rhythm tied to the Frankfurt Stock Exchange opening, the European session structure, an
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 — полностью автоматический советник для торговли на рынке Forex. Робот создан в 2014 году и за этот период сделал множество прибыльных сделок, показав более 7000% прироста депозита на моем личном счете. Было выпущено много обновлений, но версия 2019 года считается самой стабильной и прибыльной. Робот можно запускать на любых инструментах, но лучшие результаты достигаются на EURGBP , GBPUSD , таймфрейм M5 . Робот не покажет хорошие результаты в тестере или на реальном счете, если
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
С этим продуктом покупают
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
ГОТОВНОСТЬ К ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЮ ПРОПОРЦИИ! (   скачать SETFILE   ) ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЕ: Осталось всего несколько экземпляров по текущей цене! Окончательная цена: 990$ Получите 1 советника бесплатно (на 3 торговых аккаунта) -> свяжитесь со мной после покупки Выгодное комплексное предложение     ->     нажмите здесь ПРИСОЕДИНИТЬСЯ К ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ГРУППЕ:   Нажмите здесь   Сигнал в реальном времени Сигнал клиента Обзоры YouTube ПОСЛЕДНЕЕ РУКОВОДСТВО Добро пожаловать в «Золотого Жнеца»! Созданный на основе
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
РЕВОЛЮЦИЯ В ТОРГОВЛЕ ЗОЛОТОМ НА ОСНОВЕ ИИ -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold — это не просто очередной автоматический торговый инструмент. Это результат передовых разработок в области нейронных сетей, собственной уникальной архитектуры и тщательной оптимизации в условиях реального рынка. Созданный с нуля с использованием современных репозиториев и передовых фреймворков машинного обучения с GitHub, My AI Gold применяет глубокий анализ данны
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
Quantum Titan, предоставляя возможности торговли институционального уровня в экосистеме Quantum, устанавливает новый стандарт точности, дисциплины и доказанной эффективности на реальном рынке. Разработанный для трейдеров, которые ожидают большего от советника GOLD Expert Advisor, Titan представляет собой следующий этап развития квантовых торговых технологий. Количество доступных лицензий строго ограничено — всего 1000 пожизненных лицензий по всему миру. После того, как все 1000 экземпляров буд
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD — алгоритмический советник для золота с двухэтапной фильтрацией сигналов на основанни индикатора  Synthetic Trend AI   Внимание Трейдер! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN Этот пакет будет продаваться по текущей цене только в очень ограниченном количестве 5 экземпляров.    Цена очень быстро вырастет до 999$    После покупки напишите Мне личное сообщение чтобы получить подарок.  ОСНОВНЫЕ ВОЗМОЖНОСТИ • Автоматическое
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA — это мультистратегийный советник для торговли на пробоях, разработанный специально для XAUUSD в MetaTrader 5. Система объединяет пять независимых пробойных стратегий, предназначенных для выявления различных условий пробоя и расширения ценового движения. MoonDog не использует мартингейл, режим recovery, grid recovery, увеличение лота или усреднение убыточных позиций. Каждая сделка открывается с заранее установленными Stop Loss и Take Profit. После убыточных сделок советник никогда не
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.09 (80)
Легенда продолжается. Королева эволюционирует. Добро пожаловать в Quantum Queen X — новое поколение легендарной торговой системы GOLD, основанной на проверенном успехе Quantum Queen. Quantum Queen X построена на том же проверенном движке, что и Quantum Queen, и представляет собой новый мощный пользовательский режим, который позволяет трейдерам выбирать, какие именно стратегии включать или отключать. Каждая стратегия была индивидуально проверена, доработана и оптимизирована для обеспечения еще лу
ВАЖНЫЙ   : Данный комплект будет продаваться по текущей цене в очень ограниченном количестве экземпляров.    Цена скоро поднимется до 1999 долларов!   Включено более 300 стратегий   , и в будущем их станет еще больше! БОНУС   :   выберите   5    других моих советников бесплатно!   ВСЕ ФАЙЛЫ КОМПЛЕКТАЦИИ + ПОЛНОЕ РУКОВОДСТВО ПО НАСТРОЙКЕ И ОПТИМИЗАЦИИ ВИДЕОРУКОВОДСТВО СИГНАЛЫ В РЕАЛЬНОМ ВРЕМЕНИ ОБЗОР (от стороннего источника) НОВИНКА - 44 СТРАТЕГИИ: СИГНАЛ В РЕАЛЬНОМ ВРЕМЕНИ LIVE SIGNAL SCALP
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - ограниченное предложение $399 вместо $450. По этой цене осталось 10 копий. GOLD BEAVER MT5 > Реальный сигнал Прикрепите Gold Beaver к любому графику XAUUSD , на любом таймфрейме, и он начнёт торговать. Пресет по умолчанию, Combo Safe , готов к работе. Не HFT. VPS с низкой задержкой не нужен. Сигналы рассчитываются на границах свечей M15, поэтому для тестирования достаточно режима OHLC M1. Без мартингейла. Без сетки. Без усреднения. Каждая позиция получает стоп-лосс в момент откры
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.1 Ghost Scalper MT5 — полностью автоматизированный торговый советник для XAUUSD (золото) на платформе MetaTrader 5. Четыре независимые стратегии выборочно находят торговые возможности на основе пробоев и импульсных движений. Советник открывает сделки только при выполнении внутренних торговых условий. Длительные периоды без сделок являются нормальными. Четыре независимые стратегии Ghost A, B, C и D работают независимо друг от друга. Каждую стратегию можно включать или отключат
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter — это Expert Advisor для торговли XAUUSD / Gold на MetaTrader 5. Он создан для трейдеров, которые предпочитают Gold EA без сетки, без мартингейла, с реальной логикой Stop Loss и Take Profit, а также с контролируемым управлением рисками. Вы можете проверить живой сигнал перед принятием решения: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter — это не gri
TITANFORGE EA MT5 АЛГОРИТМИЧЕСКАЯ ИМПУЛЬСНАЯ СВИНГ-СИСТЕМА ДЛЯ XAUUSD H1 TitanForge EA — это автоматизированная торговая система, разработанная специально для золота на таймфрейме H1. Стратегия ориентирована на направленный импульс, расширение волатильности и контролируемое управление позициями. Советник ожидает выбранные рыночные условия и не стремится постоянно находиться в рынке. Без сетки. Без мартингейла. Без неконтролируемого усреднения. Каждая позиция открывается с заранее установленной з
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 — это полностью автоматический Expert Advisor для BTCUSD , объединяющий две различные торговые системы в одном EA: Breakout и Runner . Обе системы могут использоваться отдельно или одновременно. EA автоматически управляет входами, отложенными ордерами, Stop Loss, Take Profit, Break-Even, Trailing и открытыми позициями. Pac Man BTC MT5 был специально разработан с учетом высокой волатильности и особенностей рынка Bitcoin. Breakout System Система Breakout использует
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence — это советник (Expert Advisor), разработанный для анализа структуры рынка и совершения сделок с использованием отложенных ордеров. Система рассчитывает недавние максимумы и минимумы на основе волатильности рынка для размещения ордеров Buy Stop и Sell Stop на потенциальных уровнях пробоя. Советник управляет каждой позицией индивидуально. Он не использует сеточные стратегии (Grid), мартингейл или усреднение позиций. Каждый ордер исполняется со строго заданными уров
QUANTUM VALHALLA — НОВАЯ СИЛА В ТОРГОВЛЕ ЗОЛОТОМ Шесть основных торговых механизмов. Одна мощная система. Новая эра интеллектуальной торговли золотом. После нескольких месяцев интенсивной разработки, обширных исследований и десяти основных версий Quantum Valhalla представляет совершенно новый подход к автоматизированной торговле золотом. Созданный на основе шести взаимодополняющих торговых механизмов, интеллектуального распознавания рыночных режимов и полностью переработанной системы управлени
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — АВТОМАТИЧЕСКАЯ ТОРГОВЛЯ. УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЧЕРЕЗ ДИАЛОГ. AIKON — торговый советник (EA) на базе ИИ для MetaTrader 5. После настройки и включения он может автоматически анализировать рынки, открывать сделки и управлять позициями в рамках выбранных вами настроек и ограничений риска. Ask Aikon позволяет напрямую понимать свою торговую систему и управлять ею — обычными словами. Создайте свою конфигурацию. Спросите, почему по определённому инструменту была или не была открыта сделка. Оцените свою ры
ОБНОВЛЕНИЕ: Следующая цена: 749 долларов, окончательная цена: 999 долларов. Если вы цените честность и реальную торговую систему, разработанную для реальной торговли, а не просто идеально выглядящую линейную модель, которая может в итоге привести к обвалу вашего счета, то это может быть для вас. Без мартингейла / Без сетки Сигнал в режиме реального времени (22 месяц) +300% Рост живой активности [Текущий сигнал]    |    [Результаты FTMO]    |    [Основной портфель]  |    [Руководство по тестиро
Создан для доминирования на рынке золота. Официальная информация Профиль продавца Официальный канал Руководство пользователя ОГРАНИЧЕННАЯ ЦЕНА — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition доступен за $599 до конца октября. С 1 ноября цена увеличится до $999 — получите свою копию до повышения цены. Торговый сигнал в реальном времени  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2380859 Описание Aura Gold PRO Ed
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.82 (22)
Экосистема Quantum выходит на новое поле битвы, и новый Командир берет контроль в свои руки. Разработанный эксклюзивно для индекса US30, Quantum Commander — это полностью автоматизированный советник, созданный для одного из самых динамичных рынков мира. В мире, переполненном золотыми советниками, Quantum Commander выделяется на фоне остальных. После нескольких релизов, ориентированных на золото, мы осваиваем новые территории с US30 — новым инструментом, иной стратегией и мощной возможностью об
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — система быстрого захвата прибыли на золоте Акция в честь выхода Gold Snap v2.3: скидка 50% на бессрочную лицензию для первых 10 покупателей (осталось всего 3) — всего $399. В подарок — EA из нашей внутренней коллекции для личного использования. Акция закончится после распродажи всех доступных копий. Обычная цена: $799. Живой сигнал: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 Живой сигнал 2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 Реальный сигнал 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com/en/signal
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
Более интеллектуальное управление. Повышенная точность. Добро пожаловать в Quantum Athena X — торговую систему для сфокусированной торговли золотом нового поколения, которая развивает точность, эффективность и дисциплинированность исполнения Quantum Athena. Quantum Athena X построена на том же оптимизированном базовом движке и использует те же 6 тщательно отобранных стратегий, что и Quantum Athena. Каждая стратегия была индивидуально доработана и оптимизирована для текущих рыночных условий GO
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 Передовая торговая система Smart Money Concepts для MetaTrader 5 Общий обзор для инвесторов Institutional SMC Robot — это автоматическое торговое решение, разработанное для современных финансовых рынков. Построенный на базе элитной архитектуры Smart Money Concepts (SMC), алгоритм определяет и выполняет высоковероятные сделки на основе институционального потока ордеров (order flow), смены рыночной структуры и динамики ликвидности. В отличие от традиционных рите
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
Торговый сигнал в реальном времени Публичный мониторинг торговой активности в режиме реального времени: https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2391321 Официальная информация Профиль продавца Официальный канал Руководство пользователя Инструкции по установке и использованию: Открыть руководство пользователя Nova Range EA — это экспертный советник на основе нейронной сети, построенный на архитектуре iTransformer — современной модели глубокого обучения, предназначенной для анализа сложных послед
Goldwave Ultra EA
Shengzu Zhong
4.67 (6)
Реальный торговый счёт — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra использует ту же основную торговую логику и тот же принцип исполнения, что и проверенный реальный сигнал, представленный выше на MQL5. При использовании EA с рекомендованными оптимизированными настройками у надёжного ECN/RAW Spread брокера ( например, TMGM ) его поведение в реальной торговле разработано таким образом, чтобы максимально соответствовать структуре сделок, управлению риском и ос
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 Увидеть структуру рынка. Действовать по системе. Пока рынок меняется, у вас должна оставаться система. Morpheus Algo EA объединяет золото и EURUSD в одном автоматизированном торговом процессе — со встроенной логикой, настраиваемыми выходами и визуальным контекстом прямо на графике. В основе Morpheus — встроенное алгоритмическое ядро с выбором торговой логики для XAUUSD и EURUSD. Автоматический расчёт лота, отдельные параметры Take Profit и Stop Loss и сопровождение позиции т
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 Представляем Bitcoin Scalping
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
Представляем       Quantum Emperor EA   , новаторский советник MQL5, который меняет ваш подход к торговле престижной парой GBPUSD! Разработан командой опытных трейдеров с опытом торговли более 13 лет. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Купите Quantum Emperor EA и вы можете получить  Quantum StarMan   бесплатно!*** За подробностями обращайтесь в личном сообщении Подтвержденный сигнал:   нажмите здесь В
Другие продукты этого автора
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
Фильтр:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

Пользователь не оставил комментарий к оценке

Lewis Kosasih
484
Ответ разработчика Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
Ответ на отзыв