Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

추천 제품
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Steady Gold Pro
Pongsakorn Kaew-arun
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — Two-Way Grid Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 is an automated Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 designed for trading XAUUSD (Gold) using a two-way grid approach. The EA manages two independent position groups: one for Buy positions and one for Sell positions. A new trading direction is determined by the previous closed candle. If the previous candle is bullish, the EA considers opening a Buy position. If the previous candle is bearish, the EA considers opening
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5
Dmitriq Evgenoeviz Ko
Monte Carlo MT5 – Intelligent Triumph in Gold Trading Forget endless stop-losses and dwindling deposits. Market noise and unpredictable XAUUSD price fluctuations will no longer dictate your trading experience. Welcome to the top league of algorithmic trading with Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 is an elite software solution based on the latest advances in neural network analysis. We focus exclusively on gold ( XAUUSD ), abandoning "quantity" strategies in favor of uncompromising "quality." Am
Introducing Neural Bitcoin Impulse - an innovative trading bot created using neural network training technology on voluminous market data sets. The built-in mathematical model of artificial intelligence searches for the potential impulse of each next market bar and uses the resulting patterns of divergence and convergence between the predictive indicators and the price to form high-precision reversal points for opening trading positions. The trading robot is based on the Neural Bar Impulse ind
US30 Quantum breakout
Ahmed Mohammed Bakr Bakr
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
Cyclone Intraday
Mikhail Mitin
5 (1)
How the EA works (simple explanation) Trades on M5 timeframe Uses H1 timeframe to analyze global market context Analyzes 2 or 3 timeframes simultaneously On each timeframe: Checks price position relative to one or two Moving Averages Evaluates MA angle and distance between price and MA Entry logic is based on trend + volatility conditions , not on random signals The full algorithm is illustrated in the screenshots. Recommended usage Symbol: EURUSD Timeframe: M5 Trading style: Intraday
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — The EA That Trades Gold While You Live Your Life How many gold opportunities do you miss because you're not watching the charts? Gold Trend Expert trades for you — 24 hours a day, 5 days a week — on the gold market (XAUUSD), with zero emotions and zero interruptions. Why Gold Trend Expert? Fully automated — set it up once and let it work Built-in risk management — every trade has an automatic Stop Loss No martingale, no grid — fixed lot, no high-risk compounding strateg
Fractal grid
Sergei Tsarev
The advisor trades based on a developed indicator that allows you to determine the correct entry points when the price continues its unidirectional movement. Extensive experience in trading allowed me to correctly create a robot according to my personal strategy, which loves working with a volatile market. Therefore, the system is not afraid of news and works around the clock. For better results, a martigail has been added to the system, which increases profitability in a volatile market. Like
No Brain Gold EA *************************************************************************************************************** 세상에서 가장 간단한 전문가 자문입니다!! 사용자는 MT5 플랫폼만 연결하면 됩니다. 학습, 매개변수, 설정, 모니터링이 필요 없습니다! 골드 종목을 브로커와 매칭하고 5분봉 차트에 입력하기만 하면 됩니다. 그게 전부입니다!!! 하지만 그 지능은 단순하지 않습니다. 여러 지표와 기울기를 사용하여 매수 또는 매도 신호를 감지합니다. 뉴스 발표로 인한 예상치 못한 돌파가 발생하더라도 정교한 돌파 감지 기능으로 포지션을 안전하게 보호합니다. 지금 바로 사용해보고 당신의 든든한 지원군이 되어주세요. *************************************************************************************
Streak Trader Pro
Carlos Dante Diaz
과도한 리스크나 원금 손실 없이 자산을 빠르게 증식하는 방법 Streak Trader Pro · 제품 설명 고정 리스크 관리를 사용하는 모든 트레이더는 이 느낌을 알고 있습니다. 손실을 복구하고 다시 수익을 내기 시작해도... 아무 일도 없었다는 듯 이전과 정확히 동일한 리스크만 계속 떠안게 됩니다. Streak Trader Pro 는 이러한 로지증을 완전히 바꿉니다. 거래당 위험을 완벽하게 통제하면서 계좌의 회복 구간을 자동으로 수익화합니다. 그 결과, 설정한 승수(Multiplier)와 한도(Cap)로 거래당 리스크 상한을 유지하면서 자산(Equity) 곡선을 한층 빠르게 성장시킬 수 있습니다 (단, 프로그래션 진행 중에는 약간의 드로다운이 더 발생할 수 있습니다). 항상 최신 버전을 다운로드하여 사용하세요. 업데이트에는 기능 개선 및 버그 수정이 포함되어 있습니다 (예: 최신 버전에서는 전체 파라미터 최적화 속도가 훨씬 빠릅니다). 최적화나 실전 매매를 진행하기
DualEngine Pro Breakout y Trend Pullback
Luigi Salvatores Buigues Morillo
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Scalping bot for the gold/dollar pair (XAU/USD) — a powerful and versatile solution for traders, designed to deliver maximum efficiency in a dynamic market. This bot is specifically engineered for scalping: it analyzes price changes and places trades even before significant market movements begin. This allows it to secure advantageous positions early and capitalize on even the smallest market fluctuations. Key Features: Flexibility: Adapts to any market conditions and suits your trading strategy
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuum은 GOLD 또는 XAUUSD의 M5 차트에서 사용하는 MetaTrader 5용 Expert Advisor입니다. 이 EA는 일반적인 기술지표를 진입 신호로 사용하지 않습니다. Bid와 Ask의 갱신 순서, 시간 간격, 유지시간, 방향 진행, 선행·추종 관계, 호가 복구, 스프레드 상태와 단기 노이즈를 분석합니다. BUY와 SELL 조건은 각각 독립적으로 계산됩니다. 신호가 발생해도 즉시 주문하지 않으며, 진입 후보가 일정 시간과 이벤트 수 동안 유지되는지 확인합니다. 진입 판단에는 다음 요소가 사용됩니다. - Vacuum Score와 방향 점수 차이 - 방향 진행 효율 - Bid와 Ask의 선행 증거 - 최소 진행거리와 최대 역행거리 - 스프레드와 호가 안정성 - 예상 왕복 거래비용 - 신호의 유효시간 - 예상 가격 진행거리 예상 방향 우위가 스프레드, 예상 슬리피지와 선택적 수수료를 충분히 감당하지 못하면
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo 는 XAUUSD(금)용 전문가 어드바이저(EA)로, 그리드 평균 전략 을 사용하며 매수와 매도 모두 를 거래합니다. 각 방향에 대해 별도의 그리드가 있습니다. 이는 고위험 거래 시스템 으로, 그리드 및 평균화 방식의 특성을 이해하는 트레이더를 대상으로 합니다. 실시간 신호 [ 공식 채널 ] | [ 그룹 채팅 ] ANE Evo 매뉴얼 파일. 위험 경고:  거래는 상당한 손실 위험을 수반하며 모든 투자자에게 적합하지 않습니다. 과거 성과는 미래 결과를 보장하지 않습니다. ANE evo 는 그리드 평균을 사용합니다 . 전체 보유 포지션의 부동 손실은 단일 포지션만 거래하는 EA보다 훨씬 클 수 있습니다. 매수와 매도가 동시에 활성화되면 두 개의 그리드가 동시에 열릴 수 있습니다. 실계좌에서 실행하기 전에 반드시 데모 계좌에서 테스트하고, 감당할 수 없는 자본으로 거래하지 마십시오. 거래 전략 ANE evo 는 보유 포지션을 매수용과 매도용 두 개의 독립된 바스켓으로 관리합
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window
Pedro Salar Montoro
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil은 WTI 원유(XTIUSD) 전용으로 구축된 MetaTrader 5를 위한 다중 전략 브레이크아웃 전문 자문입니다. 하나의 차트, 하나의 EA, 20개의 독립적인 전략이 하나의 다양한 포트폴리오로 함께 실행됩니다. Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative 출시 시 액세스할 수 있도록 투명한 가격 인상 모델을 사용하고 있습니다. 출시 가격: 100 USD(48시간) 월요일부터 10개 판매마다 가격이 100달러씩 인상됩니다. 같은 날 10개 이상 판매된 경우에도 가격 인상은 하루에 최대 한 번 발생합니다. 초기 구매자는 제품 수명 동안 최저 가격을 확보합니다. 개념 좁은 시장 체제에 과적합되는 경향이 있는 단일 설정을 실행하는 대신, SomaOil은 단일 WTI 차트의 단일 EA 하에서 병렬로 실행되는 선별된 20가지 사전 조정 전략 세트를 제공합니다. 각 전략에는 고유한 매직 넘버, 코멘트, 기간, 스윙 감지 매개변수, 종료
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Germany 40 Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 LAUNCH PROMO Only 10 copies at launch price. Price increases with each sale. Launch price: $297 Next price: $497 Final price: $997 Live Performance: FX Blue — Vikingtradingbots What Makes Viking Alpha DAX Different Most DAX robots fail for one simple reason: they treat the Germany 40 like a forex pair. It isn't. The DAX has a heartbeat — a specific rhythm tied to the Frankfurt Stock Exchange opening, the European session structure, an
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5
Yu Jun Eden Liew
5 (1)
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 is a fully automatic Forex trading Expert Advisor. This robot was made in 2014 year and did a lot of profitbale trades during this period. So far over 7000% growth on my personal account. There was many updates but 2019 update is the best one. The robot can run on any instrument, but the results are better with EURGBP, GBPUSD, on the M5 timeframe. Robot doesn't show good results in tester or live account if you run incorrect sets. Set files for Live accounts availible only for cu
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
이 제품의 구매자들이 또한 구매함
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
소품 준비 완료! (   세트 파일 다운로드   ) 경고: 현재 가격으로 구매 가능한 재고가 몇 개 남지 않았습니다! 최종 가격: 990달러 EA 1개 무료 증정 (거래 계정 3개 사용 가능) -> 구매 후 연락 주세요 최고의 콤보 상품     ->     여기를 클릭하세요 공개 그룹 참여하기:   여기를 클릭하세요   라이브 시그널 클라이언트 신호 유튜브 리뷰 최신 매뉴얼 골드 리퍼에 오신 것을 환영합니다! 매우 성공적인 Goldtrade Pro를 기반으로 개발된 이 EA는 여러 시간대에서 동시에 실행되도록 설계되었으며, 거래 빈도를 매우 보수적인 수준부터 극도로 변동성이 큰 수준까지 설정할 수 있는 옵션을 제공합니다. 이 EA는 최적의 진입 가격을 찾기 위해 여러 확인 알고리즘을 사용하고, 거래 위험을 분산시키기 위해 내부적으로 여러 전략을 실행합니다. 모든 거래에는 손절매와 이익실현이 설정되어 있지만, 위험을 최소화하고 각 거래의 잠재력을 극대화하기 위해 트레일링 손절매와
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
AI 기반 골드 트레이딩 혁명 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold는 단순한 자동매매 도구가 아닙니다. 첨단 신경망 엔지니어링, 독자적인 맞춤형 아키텍처, 그리고 실제 시장 환경에서의 엄격한 최적화가 결합된 결과물입니다. GitHub의 최첨단 저장소와 최신 머신러닝 프레임워크를 활용하여 처음부터 새롭게 개발된 My AI Gold는 심층 데이터 분석을 통해 XAUUSD(금) 시장의 복잡한 움직임을 분석합니다. 충분한 검증 없이 급하게 출시되는 제품들과 달리, My AI Gold는 실제 시장 사이클에서 광범위한 테스트, 검증 및 개선 과정을 거쳤습니다. 안정적이고 검증 가능한 성과를 확인한 후에만 정식으로 출시되었습니다. 실거래 트랙 레코드 +1000% https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2389616 IC Markets 실시간 모니터링
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
퀀텀 타이탄은 퀀텀 생태계에 기관급 거래 수준을 도입하여 정밀성, 규율, 그리고 검증된 실시간 시장 성과에 대한 새로운 기준을 제시합니다. GOLD Expert Advisor에서 더 많은 것을 기대하는 트레이더를 위해 개발된 Titan은 양자 거래 기술의 차세대 진화를 보여줍니다. 전 세계적으로 평생 사용권은 1,000개로 엄격하게 제한되어 있습니다. 1,000개 한정 수량이 모두 소진되면 퀀텀 타이탄은 더 이상 구매할 수 없습니다. 특별 출시 할인 가격. 최종 가격 1999달러 퀀텀 타이탄 MQL5 공개 채널:   여기를 클릭하세요 퀀텀 타이탄 MQL5 공개 채널:   여기를 클릭하세요 ***퀀텀 타이탄 MT5를 구매하시면 퀀텀 엠퍼러, 퀀텀 킹, 퀀텀 비트코인, 퀀텀 바론, 퀀텀 발키리, 퀀텀 옴니골드, 퀀텀 아테나 X 또는 퀀텀 스타맨 중 하나를 무료로 받으실 수 있습니다!*** 자세한 내용은 개인 메시지로 문의하세요! 퀀텀 타이탄을 소개합니다 퀀텀 타이탄은
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD — 지표 기반의 2단계 신호 필터링 기능을 갖춘 알고리즘 골드 어드바이저입니다.  Synthetic Trend AI   트레이더 여러분께 알립니다! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN 본 패키지는 한정 수량 5개만 현재 가격으로 판매됩니다. 가격은 곧 $999로 인상될 예정입니다. 구매 후 개인 메시지를 보내주시면 선물을 드립니다. 주요 기능 • 내장 모델의 신호에 기반한 매수 및 매도 거래 자동 개시 • 2단계 필터링: 기본 신호 및 추가 진입 확인 • 새로운 캔들이 나타날 때만 분석 • 반전 신호에 따른 포지션 청산 (사용 안 함 옵션 제공) • 고정 손절매 및 이익실현 설정 • 지정된 수익 달성 시 부분 포지션 청산 (포인트 단위) • 트리거, 거리, 스텝을 개별적으로 설정할 수 있는 맞춤형 트레일링 스톱 • 계좌
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA는 MetaTrader 5의 XAUUSD를 위해 특별히 개발된 멀티 전략 브레이크아웃 Expert Advisor입니다. 이 시스템은 서로 독립적으로 작동하는 5개의 브레이크아웃 전략을 결합하여 다양한 돌파 조건과 가격 확장 구간을 식별하도록 설계되었습니다. MoonDog는 마틴게일, Recovery 모드, Grid Recovery, 손실 후 로트 증가 또는 손실 포지션 평균 단가 조정을 사용하지 않습니다. 모든 거래는 미리 설정된 개별 Stop Loss와 Take Profit을 사용하여 시작됩니다. 손실이 발생한 후 이전 손실을 복구하기 위해 더 큰 로트의 추가 거래를 열지 않습니다. Break-even, Trailing 및 MoonLock은 기존 포지션을 보호하기 위한 거래 관리 기능입니다. 이 기능들은 보호 수준을 조정할 수 있지만 로트 크기를 증가시키거나 이전 손실을 복구하기 위한 추가 포지션을 열지 않습니다. 공식 라이브 시그널 MoonDog의 실제 거래 활
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.09 (80)
전설은 계속된다. 여왕은 진화한다. 퀀텀 퀸 X에 오신 것을 환영합니다. 퀀텀 퀸의 검증된 성공을 기반으로 탄생한 전설적인 금 거래 시스템의 차세대 버전입니다. Quantum Queen X는 검증된 Quantum Queen의 핵심 엔진을 기반으로 구축되었으며, 트레이더가 활성화 또는 비활성화할 전략을 정확하게 선택할 수 있는 강력한 새로운 사용자 지정 모드를 도입했습니다. 모든 전략은 개별적으로 검토, 개선 및 최적화되어 다양한 시장 상황에서 더욱 뛰어난 성능과 적응성을 제공합니다. 기본 설정 또한 개선되어 기존 7개에서 9개로 엄선된 전략을 결합하여 더 넓은 시장 범위와 더 많은 거래 기회를 제공하는 동시에, Quantum Queen X를 MQL5에서 가장 성공적인 GOLD Expert Advisor로 만든 체계적인 거래 철학을 그대로 유지합니다. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive t
Ultimate Breakout System
Profalgo Limited
5 (54)
중요한   : 이 패키지는 한정된 수량에 한해 현재 가격으로 판매될 예정입니다.    가격이 곧 1999달러로 오를 거예요!   300 가지 이상의 전략이 포함되어 있으며   , 앞으로 더 추가될 예정입니다! 보너스   :    제가 만든 다른 EA   5   개를 무료로 드립니다 !   모든 파일 세트 + 완벽한 설정 및 최적화 가이드 비디오 가이드 실시간 신호 (제3자) 리뷰 새로운 기능 - 44가지 전략 라이브 신호 LIVE SIGNAL SCALP SET UBS "CHRISTMAS" PORTFOLIO (Client made) 궁극의 브레이크아웃 시스템에 오신 것을 환영합니다! 8년에 걸쳐 세심하게 개발된 정교하고 독자적인 전문가 어드바이저(EA)인 궁극의 돌파 시스템(Ultimate Breakout System)을 소개하게 되어 기쁩니다. 이 시스템은 호평받는 Gold Reaper EA를 포함하여 MQL5 시장에서 최고의 성능을 자랑하는 여러 EA의 기반이 되었습니다.
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - 한정 할인 $450 대신 $399. 이 가격으로 남은 수량은 10개입니다. GOLD BEAVER MT5 > 실시간 시그널 Gold Beaver를 아무 XAUUSD 차트(타임프레임 무관)에 적용하면 바로 거래를 시작합니다. 기본 프리셋 Combo Safe 는 바로 사용할 수 있습니다. HFT가 아닙니다. 저지연 VPS가 필요 없습니다. 시그널은 M15 캔들 경계에서 판단하므로 OHLC M1 테스트로 충분합니다. 마틴게일 없음. 그리드 없음. 물타기 없음. 모든 포지션은 진입과 동시에 손절이 설정됩니다. 전략은 MT5 테스터와 별도로 동작하는 자체 Python 리서치 엔진으로 개발되었고, 2020~2026년의 여러 시장 구간에서 검증했습니다. 운 좋은 한 해에 맞춘 수동 튜닝이 아닙니다. 커뮤니티 참여 공개 커뮤니티: 여기를 클릭 공개 채널: 여기를 클릭해 채널에 참여 주요 기능 하나의 EA에 13개 프리셋. 드롭다운에서 CONS, BAL, AGG로 구
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.1 Ghost Scalper MT5는 MetaTrader 5의 XAUUSD(금) 거래를 위해 개발된 완전 자동 Expert Advisor(EA)입니다. 네 가지 독립적인 전략이 돌파 및 모멘텀 거래 기회를 선택적으로 탐색합니다. 내부 거래 조건이 충족될 때만 거래를 실행하므로 장기간 거래가 발생하지 않는 것은 정상입니다. 네 가지 독립적인 거래 전략 Ghost A, B, C, D는 서로 독립적으로 작동합니다. 각 전략을 개별적으로 활성화하거나 비활성화할 수 있으며, BUY와 SELL 방향도 각각 설정할 수 있습니다. 랏 크기와 자금 관리 역시 전략별로 독립적으로 설정할 수 있습니다. 여러 전략이 동시에 거래할 수 있으므로 계좌 전체의 위험을 고려해야 합니다. STANDARD 및 CUSTOM 트레일링 STANDARD(기본값): 내부적으로 최적화된 Stop Loss, Take Profit 및 Trailing Stop 설정을 사용합니다. 일반적인 거래에
Scalping Robot Pro MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
4.38 (173)
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter는 MetaTrader 5에서 XAUUSD / Gold를 거래하기 위한 Expert Advisor입니다. 그리드 없음, 마틴게일 없음, 실제 Stop Loss와 Take Profit 로직, 그리고 통제된 리스크 관리를 선호하는 트레이더를 위해 설계되었습니다. 결정하기 전에 라이브 시그널을 확인하실 수 있습니다: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter는 그리드 EA도 아니고 마틴게일 EA도 아닙니다. 무제한 리커버리 포지션이나 손실 후 로트 증가에 의존하지 않습니다. 주요 아이디어는 위험한 평균화가 아니라 통제된 로직, 보호 설정, 실제 거래 관리로 Gold를 거래하는 것입니다. 이 EA
TitanForge EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (9)
TITANFORGE EA MT5 XAUUSD H1 전용 알고리즘 모멘텀 스윙 시스템 TitanForge EA는 Gold(XAUUSD) H1 타임프레임을 위해 특별히 개발된 자동매매 시스템입니다. 이 전략은 방향성 모멘텀, 변동성 확대, 그리고 통제된 포지션 관리에 초점을 맞춥니다. 시장에 지속적으로 노출되는 대신, 특정 조건이 충족되는 구간을 선택적으로 기다린 후 진입하도록 설계되었습니다. Grid 없음. Martingale 없음. 통제되지 않은 물타기 없음. 모든 포지션은 하드 Stop Loss를 포함한 사전 정의된 보호 조건과 함께 진입하며, 수익 중인 포지션은 내장된 동적 트레일링 메커니즘으로 관리할 수 있습니다. 검증된 LIVE 모니터링 — 23주 실거래 계좌는 MQL5 Signals를 통해 직접 모니터링됩니다: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2388935 성장률: 약 +296% 순이익: +$14,803.70 초기 예치금: $5,000 최대 E
AI Golden Life MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
5 (6)
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 는 BTCUSD 를 위해 개발된 완전 자동 Expert Advisor로, 하나의 EA에 두 가지 서로 다른 거래 시스템인 Breakout 과 Runner 를 결합합니다. 두 시스템은 각각 독립적으로 사용할 수도 있고 동시에 사용할 수도 있습니다. EA가 Entry, Pending Orders, Stop Loss, Take Profit, Break-Even, Trailing 및 포지션 관리를 자동으로 처리합니다. Pac Man BTC MT5는 Bitcoin의 높은 변동성과 특수한 시장 환경에 맞게 개발되었습니다. Breakout System Breakout 시스템은 서로 다른 시장 상황을 위해 여러 내부 전략을 사용합니다. Pending Orders는 해당 전략이 유효한 설정을 감지했을 때만 배치됩니다. 따라서 EA는 항상 시장에 진입하는 것이 아니라 적절한 Breakout 상황을 기다립니다. 각 전략에는 Entry, Stop
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence
Sathit Sukhirun
4.44 (9)
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence는 시장 구조를 분석하고 대기 주문(Pending Orders)을 사용하여 거래를 실행하도록 설계된 전문가 조언자(Expert Advisor, EA)입니다. 이 시스템은 시장 변동성을 기반으로 최근 고점과 저점을 계산하여, 잠재적인 돌파(Breakout) 수준에 Buy Stop 및 Sell Stop 주문을 배치합니다. 이 EA는 각 포지션을 개별적으로 관리합니다. 그리드(Grid), 마틴게일(Martingale) 또는 물타기(Position Averaging) 전략을 사용하지 않습니다. 모든 주문은 엄격하게 사전 정의된 손절매(Stop Loss) 및 이익 실현(Take Profit)과 함께 실행됩니다. 실시간 모니터링 (Live Monitoring) Live Signal Fix 0.01 Live Signal $2000 (300=0.01) Live Signal $5000 (500=0.01) Live Signal $10000 (10
Quantum Valhalla
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
퀀텀 발할라 - 금 거래의 새로운 강자 6개의 거래 코어. 하나의 강력한 시스템. 지능형 금 거래의 새로운 시대. 수개월에 걸친 집중적인 개발, 광범위한 연구, 그리고 10번의 주요 개발 버전을 거쳐, 퀀텀 발할라는 자동화된 금 거래에 대한 완전히 새로운 접근 방식을 제시합니다. Valhalla는 상호 보완적인 6개의 거래 코어, 지능형 시장 상황 감지 기능, 그리고 완전히 새롭게 설계된 위험 관리 프레임워크를 기반으로 구축되어, 다양한 거래 방법론을 하나의 강력한 전문가 자문 시스템(Expert Advisor)으로 통합합니다. 폭발적인 돌파부터 모멘텀 기반 기회 및 시장 반전에 이르기까지, Valhalla는 XAUUSD의 끊임없이 변화하는 역동성을 헤쳐나가도록 설계되었습니다. 선별적 거래 실행, 더욱 스마트한 거래 관리, 그리고 체계적인 위험 관리에 중점을 둔 첨단 거래 기술. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — 자동매매. 대화로 제어하세요. AIKON은 MetaTrader 5용 AI 기반 자동매매 프로그램인 Expert Advisor(EA)입니다. 설정을 완료하고 활성화하면 선택한 설정과 위험 관리 범위 안에서 시장을 분석하고, 거래를 시작하며, 포지션을 자동으로 관리할 수 있습니다. Ask Aikon을 통해 일상적인 언어로 자신의 매매 시스템을 직접 이해하고 제어할 수 있습니다. 매매 설정을 구성하세요. 특정 시장에서 거래가 이루어졌거나 이루어지지 않은 이유를 물어보세요. 익스포저를 확인하세요. 컴퓨터에서 또는 휴대폰의 Telegram을 통해 변경 사항을 준비하세요. 계속 대화하거나 일반적인 자동 진입을 매번 승인할 필요는 없습니다. AIKON은 활성화한 규칙에 따라 거래합니다. Ask Aikon으로 요청한 운영 변경 사항은 확인을 위해 제시됩니다. 자동매매와 지속적인 모니터링을 위해서는 필요한 거래 권한을 활성화한 상태로 MetaTrader 5가 계속 실행되고 연결되어 있
Range Breakout EA with Range Filters
Jimmy Peter Eriksson
4.68 (31)
업데이트: 차기 가격: 749달러, 최종 가격: 999달러 만약 당신이 정직함과 실제 거래에 맞춰 설계된 진정한 트레이딩 시스템을 중요하게 생각한다면, 그리고 단순히 계좌를 날려버릴 수도 있는 완벽해 보이는 직선형 백테스트 결과가 아닌 진정한 트레이딩 시스템을 원한다면, 이 제품이 당신에게 적합할지도 모릅니다. 마틴게일 없음 / 그리드 없음 22개월 라이브 신호 +300% 실시간 성장 [실시간 신호]    |    [FTMO 결과]    |    [주요 포트폴리오]  |    [백테스트 가이드] Range Breakout EA가 왜 이렇게 안정적인가요? Range Breakout EA는 거래 세션 간 변동성 변화라는 잘 알려진 시장 움직임을 기반으로 합니다. 아시아 세션 동안에는 변동성이 낮아 가격 범위가 좁아지는 경향이 있습니다. 런던 세션이 시작되면 변동성이 증가하고 가격이 이 범위를 벗어나 돌파 방향으로 움직이는 경우가 많습니다. 이 시스템은 이러한 돌파를 포착하여
Aura Gold Pro Edition
Stanislav Tomilov
5 (7)
금 시장을 장악하기 위해 만들어졌습니다. 공식 정보 판매자 프로필 공식 채널 사용자 가이드 한정 가격 — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition은 10월 말까지 $599에 이용하실 수 있습니다. 11월 1일부터 가격이 $999로 인상됩니다 — 가격이 오르기 전에 구매를 완료하세요. 실시간 거래 신호  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2380859 설명 Aura Gold PRO Edition은 금 시장을 위한 정교하고 신뢰할 수 있는 트레이딩 알고리즘입니다. 저희는 불필요한 위험을 회피하고 장기적인 안정성과 자본 보호에 중점을 둔 시스템을 개발했습니다. 이 EA의 실시간 신호는 탁월한 결과와 꾸준한 성장을 보여주며, 기본 로직의 효율성을 입증합니다
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.81 (21)
퀀텀 생태계가 새로운 전장에 진입하고 있으며, 새로운 사령관이 지휘권을 잡습니다. US30 지수만을 위해 개발된 퀀텀 커맨더는 세계에서 가장 역동적인 시장 중 하나를 위해 설계된 완전 자동화된 전문가 자문 시스템입니다. 수많은 골드 EA가 넘쳐나는 세상에서 Quantum Commander는 단연 돋보입니다. 금에 초점을 맞춘 여러 차례의 출시 이후, 저희는 US30이라는 새로운 영역으로 나아가고 있습니다. 이는 새로운 금융 상품이자, 차별화된 전략이며, 퀀텀 생태계에 진정한 다각화를 가져올 강력한 기회입니다. 특별 출시 할인 가격. 최종 가격 1999달러 라이브 시그널 :   여기를 클릭하세요 퀀텀 커맨더 MQL5 공개 채널: 여기를 클릭하세요 ***퀀텀 커맨더 MT5를 구매하시면 퀀텀 엠퍼러, 퀀텀 킹, 퀀텀 비트코인, 퀀텀 바론, 퀀텀 옴니골드, 퀀텀 아테나 X, 퀀텀 스타맨 중 하나를 무료로 받으실 수 있습니다!*** 자세한 내용은 개인 메시지로 문의하세요! 퀀
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — A Fast Profit Capture System for Gold Gold Snap v2.3 Launch Offer: 50% off unlimited licenses for the first 10 buyers (only 3 left), just $399. Includes a free EA for personal use from our internal collection. Offer ends when sold out. Regular price: $799. Live Signal: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 Live Signal2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 Live Signal 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2379945 Important: After purchase, please contact us via MQL5 priv
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
더욱 스마트한 제어. 더욱 정밀한 제어. 퀀텀 아테나 X에 오신 것을 환영합니다. 퀀텀 아테나 X는 정밀성, 효율성, 그리고 체계적인 실행이라는 퀀텀 아테나의 장점을 계승하여 탄생한 차세대 금 거래 시스템입니다. 퀀텀 아테나 X는 퀀텀 아테나와 동일한 간소화된 핵심 엔진과 엄선된 6가지 전략을 기반으로 구축되었습니다. 각 전략은 현재 금 시장 상황에 맞춰 개별적으로 개선 및 최적화되었으며, 새롭게 추가된 강력한 사용자 지정 모드를 통해 트레이더는 원하는 전략을 활성화 또는 비활성화할 수 있습니다. 최적화된 기본 설정은 완벽한 플러그 앤 플레이 환경을 선호하는 트레이더를 위해 계속 제공되며, 사용자 지정 모드는 자신만의 전략 조합을 만들고자 하는 사용자에게 더 큰 유연성을 제공합니다. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the set
Wave Rider EA MT5
Adam Hrncir
4.82 (44)
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 MetaTrader 5를 위한 고급 Smart Money Concepts 트레이딩 시스템 Executive Overview (개요) Institutional SMC Robot은 현대 금융 시장을 위해 설계된 자동 트레이딩 솔루션입니다. 최고 수준의 Smart Money Concepts (SMC) 아키텍처를 기반으로 구축된 이 알고리즘은 기관의 오더 플로우(Order Flow), 시장 구조 변화 및 유동성 동향을 바탕으로 고확률 매매를 포착하고 실행합니다. 소매 트레이더용 일반 지표와 달리, Institutional SMC Robot은 실제 기관의 흔적을 추적합니다: Break of Structure (BOS), Change of Character (CHoCH), Order Blocks (OB), Fair Value Gaps (FVG), 그리고 Quasimodo Levels (QML). 엄격한 프롭 펌(Prop Firm
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
실시간 거래 신호 거래 활동의 공개 실시간 모니터링: https://www.mql5.com/ko/signals/2391321 공식 정보 판매자 프로필 공식 채널 사용자 매뉴얼 설정 안내 및 사용 지침: 사용자 매뉴얼 열기 Nova Range EA는 복잡한 순차 데이터를 분석하도록 설계된 현대적인 딥러닝 모델인 iTransformer 아키텍처를 기반으로 구축된 신경망 기반 Expert Advisor입니다. 이 전략은 학습된 iTransformer 모델을 사용하여 시장 행동의 여러 측면을 동시에 평가합니다. 단일 거래 신호에 의존하는 대신 신경망은 시장 데이터 내의 관계를 분석하고 학습 과정에서 습득한 패턴과 일치하는 시장 조건을 식별합니다. Nova Range EA는 선택적으로 거래하도록 설계되었습니다. 시스템은 시장에 지속적으로 노출될 필요가 없으며 현재 시장 조건이 내부 의사결정 모델과 일치할 때만 거래를 실행합니다. 따라서 거래 활동은 시간에 따라 크게 달라질
Goldwave Ultra EA
Shengzu Zhong
4.67 (6)
실거래 계좌 — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra는 위의 MQL5에서 공개된 검증된 라이브 시그널과 동일한 핵심 거래 로직 및 실행 프레임워크를 사용합니다. 권장 최적화 설정을 적용하고 신뢰할 수 있는 ECN/RAW 스프레드 브로커( 예: TMGM )에서 EA를 운용할 경우, 실제 거래 동작은 라이브 시그널에서 확인할 수 있는 거래 구조, 리스크 관리 방식 및 체결 특성과 최대한 유사하도록 설계되어 있습니다. 다만 브로커별 가격 공급, 스프레드, 슬리피지, 체결 속도, 유동성, 서버 위치 및 VPS 환경의 차이로 인해 개별 사용자의 실제 결과는 달라질 수 있습니다. 현재 GoldWave Ultra는 엄격한 한정 수량으로 판매되고 있으며, USD 699 가격으로 단 2개만 남아 있습니다 . 구매 후 개인 메시지로 연락하시면 전체 사용자 매뉴얼과 권장 최적화 설정 을 제공해 드
Morpheus Algo EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (6)
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 시장 구조를 보고, 시스템에 따라 실행하세요. 시장은 계속 움직입니다. 거래 과정에는 시스템이 필요합니다. Morpheus Algo EA는 금과 EURUSD를 하나의 자동화 흐름으로 결합하고, 내장 거래 로직과 설정 가능한 청산 조건, 차트 시각화 정보를 함께 제공합니다. Morpheus의 중심에는 XAUUSD와 EURUSD 로직을 선택할 수 있는 내장 알고리즘 엔진이 있습니다. 자동 랏 계산, 종목별 Take Profit 및 Stop Loss 설정, 트레일링 관리가 일관된 운영 과정을 지원합니다. 시각화 패널은 시장 수준과 가격 영역을 표시해 이 과정에 차트 맥락을 더합니다. 거래 방식에 맞게 파라미터를 설정하고 내장 로직 실행을 Morpheus에 맡기세요. 두 종목. 하나의 EA. 관리 설정은 직접 선택하세요. XAUUSD 모니터링 MQL5에서 금 시그널 보기 금 계좌 모니터링은 MQL5 Signals에서 확인할 수 있습니다. 제공된 화면의
Bitcoin Scalping MT5
Lo Thi Mai Loan
5 (6)
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 비트코인 스캘핑 MT4/MT5 소개 – 암호화폐 거래를
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
소개       Quantum Emperor EA는   유명한 GBPUSD 쌍을 거래하는 방식을 변화시키는 획기적인 MQL5 전문 고문입니다! 13년 이상의 거래 경험을 가진 숙련된 트레이더 팀이 개발했습니다. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Quantum Emperor EA를 구매하시면   Quantum StarMan  를 무료로 받으실 수 있습니다!*** 자세한 내용은 비공개로 문의하세요. 확인된 신호:   여기를 클릭하세요 MT4 버전 :   여기를 클릭하세요 Quantum EA 채널:       여기를 클릭하세요 10개 구매 시마다 가격이 $50씩 인상됩니다. 최종 가격 $1999 퀀텀 황제 EA       EA는 단일 거래를 다섯 개의 작은 거래로 지속적으로 분
제작자의 제품 더 보기
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
필터:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

사용자가 평가에 대한 코멘트를 남기지 않았습니다

Lewis Kosasih
484
개발자의 답변 Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
리뷰 답변