Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

Önerilen ürünler
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Steady Gold Pro
Pongsakorn Kaew-arun
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — Two-Way Grid Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 is an automated Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 designed for trading XAUUSD (Gold) using a two-way grid approach. The EA manages two independent position groups: one for Buy positions and one for Sell positions. A new trading direction is determined by the previous closed candle. If the previous candle is bullish, the EA considers opening a Buy position. If the previous candle is bearish, the EA considers opening
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5
Dmitriq Evgenoeviz Ko
Monte Carlo MT5 – Intelligent Triumph in Gold Trading Forget endless stop-losses and dwindling deposits. Market noise and unpredictable XAUUSD price fluctuations will no longer dictate your trading experience. Welcome to the top league of algorithmic trading with Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 is an elite software solution based on the latest advances in neural network analysis. We focus exclusively on gold ( XAUUSD ), abandoning "quantity" strategies in favor of uncompromising "quality." Am
Introducing Neural Bitcoin Impulse - an innovative trading bot created using neural network training technology on voluminous market data sets. The built-in mathematical model of artificial intelligence searches for the potential impulse of each next market bar and uses the resulting patterns of divergence and convergence between the predictive indicators and the price to form high-precision reversal points for opening trading positions. The trading robot is based on the Neural Bar Impulse ind
US30 Quantum breakout
Ahmed Mohammed Bakr Bakr
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
Cyclone Intraday
Mikhail Mitin
5 (1)
How the EA works (simple explanation) Trades on M5 timeframe Uses H1 timeframe to analyze global market context Analyzes 2 or 3 timeframes simultaneously On each timeframe: Checks price position relative to one or two Moving Averages Evaluates MA angle and distance between price and MA Entry logic is based on trend + volatility conditions , not on random signals The full algorithm is illustrated in the screenshots. Recommended usage Symbol: EURUSD Timeframe: M5 Trading style: Intraday
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — The EA That Trades Gold While You Live Your Life How many gold opportunities do you miss because you're not watching the charts? Gold Trend Expert trades for you — 24 hours a day, 5 days a week — on the gold market (XAUUSD), with zero emotions and zero interruptions. Why Gold Trend Expert? Fully automated — set it up once and let it work Built-in risk management — every trade has an automatic Stop Loss No martingale, no grid — fixed lot, no high-risk compounding strateg
Fractal grid
Sergei Tsarev
The advisor trades based on a developed indicator that allows you to determine the correct entry points when the price continues its unidirectional movement. Extensive experience in trading allowed me to correctly create a robot according to my personal strategy, which loves working with a volatile market. Therefore, the system is not afraid of news and works around the clock. For better results, a martigail has been added to the system, which increases profitability in a volatile market. Like
No Brain Gold EA **************************************************************** *********************************************** Dünyanın en basit uzman danışmanıdır!! Kullanıcının sadece MT5 platformunu takması gerekir. Öğrenme, Parametre, Kurulum, İzleme yok! Sadece GOLD sembolünü brokerınızla eşleştirmeniz, 5 dakikalık grafiğe koymanız gerekir. HEPSİ BU KADAR!!! Aksine, zekası basit değildir - alım veya satım sinyalini tespit etmek için çeşitli göstergeler ve eğim kullanır. Haber duy
Streak Trader Pro
Carlos Dante Diaz
Sermayenizi Aşırı Riske Girmeden ve Hesabı Patlatmadan Hızlıca Büyütmenin Yolu Streak Trader Pro · Ürün Açıklaması Sabit risk yönetimi kullanan her trader şu hissi çok iyi bilir: Bir kayıptan sonra toparlanırsınız, tekrar kazanmaya başlarsınız... ve sanki hiçbir şey olmamış gibi daha önce riske ettiğiniz miktarın aynısını riske etmeye devam edersiniz. Streak Trader Pro bu mantığı değiştirir: Her işlemde ne kadar risk alacağınızı kontrol altında tutarak toparlanma süreçlerinizi otomatik olar
DualEngine Pro Breakout y Trend Pullback
Luigi Salvatores Buigues Morillo
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Scalping bot for the gold/dollar pair (XAU/USD) — a powerful and versatile solution for traders, designed to deliver maximum efficiency in a dynamic market. This bot is specifically engineered for scalping: it analyzes price changes and places trades even before significant market movements begin. This allows it to secure advantageous positions early and capitalize on even the smallest market fluctuations. Key Features: Flexibility: Adapts to any market conditions and suits your trading strategy
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuum, GOLD veya XAUUSD üzerinde M5 zaman diliminde çalışmak üzere tasarlanmış bir MetaTrader 5 Expert Advisor’dır. EA, giriş sinyali olarak geleneksel teknik göstergeleri kullanmaz. Bid ve Ask fiyatlarının güncellenme sırası, zaman aralıkları, fiyat kalıcılığı, yönlü hareket, lider ve takipçi ilişkisi, fiyat toparlanması, spread koşulları ve kısa vadeli piyasa gürültüsü gibi unsurları analiz eder. BUY ve SELL koşulları ayrı ayrı hesaplanır. Bir sinyal algılandı
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo , XAUUSD (Altın) için geliştirilmiş bir Uzman Danışman (Expert Advisor) olup ızgara ortalama stratejisi kullanır ve hem Alım hem Satım işlemleri yapar. Her yön için ayrı bir ızgara bulunur. Bu, yüksek riskli bir işlem sistemi dir ve ızgara ile ortalama yöntemlerinin nasıl çalıştığını bilen yatırımcılar için tasarlanmıştır. Canlı Sinyal [ Resmi Kanal ] | [ Grup sohbeti ] ANE Evo Kullanım Kılavuzu Dosyası. Risk uyarısı:  Alım satım işlemleri önemli ölçüde kayıp riski içerir ve tüm yatırım
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window
Pedro Salar Montoro
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil, MetaTrader 5 için özel olarak WTI ham petrol (XTIUSD) için oluşturulmuş, çok stratejili bir çığır açan Uzman Danışmandır. Tek bir çeşitlendirilmiş portföy olarak birlikte çalışan bir grafik, bir EA, 20 bağımsız strateji. Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative Lansman sırasında erişilebilir kılmak için şeffaf bir artan fiyat modeli kullanıyorum: Lansman fiyatı: 100 USD (48 saat) Pazartesiden itibaren satılan her 10 kopya için fiyat 100 USD artar Aynı gün 10 kopyadan fazlası sat
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Germany 40 Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 LAUNCH PROMO Only 10 copies at launch price. Price increases with each sale. Launch price: $297 Next price: $497 Final price: $997 Live Performance: FX Blue — Vikingtradingbots What Makes Viking Alpha DAX Different Most DAX robots fail for one simple reason: they treat the Germany 40 like a forex pair. It isn't. The DAX has a heartbeat — a specific rhythm tied to the Frankfurt Stock Exchange opening, the European session structure, an
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5
Yu Jun Eden Liew
5 (1)
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 is a fully automatic Forex trading Expert Advisor. This robot was made in 2014 year and did a lot of profitbale trades during this period. So far over 7000% growth on my personal account. There was many updates but 2019 update is the best one. The robot can run on any instrument, but the results are better with EURGBP, GBPUSD, on the M5 timeframe. Robot doesn't show good results in tester or live account if you run incorrect sets. Set files for Live accounts availible only for cu
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
Bu ürünün alıcıları ayrıca şunları da satın alıyor
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
SAHNE HAZIR! (   SET DOSYASINI İNDİRİN   ) UYARI: Mevcut fiyattan sadece birkaç kopya kaldı! Son fiyat: 990$ 3 ticaret hesabı karşılığında 1 EA ücretsiz kazanın -> satın alma işleminden sonra benimle iletişime geçin En İyi Kombine Fırsat     ->     buraya tıklayın Herkese açık gruba katılmak için   buraya tıklayın .   Canlı Sinyal İstemci Sinyali YouTube Yorumları EN YENİ KILAVUZ Altın Orakçı'ya hoş geldiniz! Son derece başarılı Goldtrade Pro'nun üzerine inşa edilen bu EA, aynı anda birden fa
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
YAPAY ZEKA DESTEKLİ ALTIN TİCARETİ DEVRİMİ -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold yalnızca başka bir otomatik işlem aracı değildir — gelişmiş sinir ağı mühendisliği, özel bir mimari ve gerçek piyasa koşullarında gerçekleştirilen kapsamlı optimizasyonun sonucudur. GitHub üzerindeki en güncel repository'ler ve son teknoloji makine öğrenimi framework'leri kullanılarak sıfırdan geliştirilen My AI Gold, XAUUSD (Altın) piyasasının karmaşık yapısını
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
Kurumsal düzeyde ticareti Quantum ekosistemine getiren Quantum Titan, hassasiyet, disiplin ve kanıtlanmış canlı piyasa performansı için yeni bir standart belirliyor. Altın uzman danışmanından daha fazlasını bekleyen yatırımcılar için geliştirilen Titan, kuantum işlem teknolojisinin bir sonraki evrimini temsil ediyor. Dünya çapında ömür boyu geçerli lisans sayısı kesinlikle 1.000 ile sınırlıdır. 1000 kopyanın tamamı satıldıktan sonra Quantum Titan artık satışta olmayacak. Lansmana özel indirim
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD — gösterge tabanlı iki aşamalı sinyal filtreleme özelliğine sahip algoritmik altın danışmanı.  Synthetic Trend AI   Dikkat Yatırımcılar! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN Bu paket, mevcut fiyattan çok sınırlı sayıda (5 adet) satışa sunulacaktır. Fiyat hızla 999$'a yükselecektir. Satın aldıktan sonra, hediye almak için bana özel mesaj gönderin. ANA ÖZELLİKLER • Dahili modellerden gelen sinyallere göre otomatik AL ve S
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA, MetaTrader 5 üzerinde XAUUSD için özel olarak geliştirilmiş çok stratejili bir breakout Expert Advisor’dır. Sistem, farklı breakout ve fiyat genişleme koşullarını tespit etmek için tasarlanmış beş bağımsız breakout stratejisini bir araya getirir. MoonDog martingale, Recovery modu, Grid Recovery, lot çarpma veya zarardaki pozisyonlarda ortalama düşürme kullanmaz. Her işlem kendi önceden tanımlanmış Stop Loss ve Take Profit seviyeleriyle açılır. Zararlı işlemlerden sonra önceki kayıpla
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.11 (79)
Efsane Devam Ediyor. Kraliçe Evrim Geçiriyor. Efsanevi ALTIN alım satım sisteminin yeni nesli olan ve Quantum Queen'in kanıtlanmış başarısı üzerine inşa edilen Quantum Queen X'e hoş geldiniz. Quantum Queen X, Quantum Queen ile aynı kanıtlanmış temel motor üzerine inşa edilmiştir ve yatırımcıların hangi stratejileri etkinleştireceklerini veya devre dışı bırakacaklarını tam olarak seçmelerine olanak tanıyan güçlü yeni bir Özel Mod sunmaktadır. Her strateji, farklı piyasa koşullarında daha da iyi p
Ultimate Breakout System
Profalgo Limited
5 (54)
ÖNEMLİ   : Bu paket, mevcut fiyat üzerinden yalnızca çok sınırlı sayıda satışa sunulacaktır.    Fiyat yakında 1999 dolara çıkacak!   + 300 strateji dahil   ve daha fazlası da geliyor! BONUS   :    Diğer EA'larımdan   5   tanesini ücretsiz seçin !   TÜM AYAR DOSYALARI + TAM KURULUM VE OPTİMİZASYON KILAVUZU VİDEO REHBERİ CANLI SİNYALLER İNCELEME (üçüncü taraf) YENİ - 44 STRATEJİ CANLI SİNYAL LIVE SIGNAL SCALP SET UBS "CHRISTMAS" PORTFOLIO (Client made) ULTIMATE BREAKOUT SYSTEM'e hoş geldiniz!
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - sınırlı teklif $450 yerine $399. Bu fiyattan 10 kopya kaldı. GOLD BEAVER MT5 > Canlı sinyal Gold Beaver'ı herhangi bir XAUUSD grafiğine, herhangi bir zaman diliminde ekleyin; işlem açmaya başlar. Varsayılan ön ayar Combo Safe kullanıma hazırdır. HFT değildir. Düşük gecikmeli VPS gerekmez. Sinyaller M15 mum sınırlarında değerlendirilir, bu yüzden OHLC M1 ile test yeterlidir. Martingale yok. Grid yok. Ortalama düşürme yok. Her pozisyon açıldığı anda stop loss alır. Stratejiler, MT5
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.0 Ghost Scalper MT5, MetaTrader 5 üzerinde XAUUSD / altın için tam otomatik bir Uzman Danışmandır (EA). Dört bağımsız strateji seçici kırılma ve momentum hareketlerini arar. Koşullar sağlandığında işlem açar; uzun süre işlem açılmaması normaldir. Dört bağımsız strateji Ghost A, B, C ve D birbirinden bağımsız çalışır. Her biri açılıp kapatılabilir ve BUY & SELL, ONLY BUY veya ONLY SELL olarak ayarlanabilir. Lot büyüklüğü ve para yönetimi strateji bazında belirlenebilir. Aynı a
Scalping Robot Pro MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
4.38 (173)
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter, MetaTrader 5 üzerinde XAUUSD / Gold ticareti için bir Expert Advisor’dır. Grid’siz, martingale’siz, gerçek Stop Loss ve Take Profit mantığına sahip ve kontrollü risk yönetimi tercih eden traderlar için tasarlanmıştır. Karar vermeden önce canlı sinyali kontrol edebilirsiniz: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter bir grid EA değildir ve bir mart
TitanForge EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (9)
TITANFORGE EA MT5 XAUUSD H1 İÇİN ALGORİTMİK MOMENTUM VE SWING SİSTEMİ TitanForge EA, özellikle Altın (XAUUSD) ve H1 zaman dilimi için geliştirilmiş otomatik bir işlem sistemidir. Strateji; yönlü momentum, volatilite genişlemesi ve kontrollü pozisyon yönetimine odaklanır. Sistem, piyasada sürekli açık kalmak yerine belirli piyasa koşullarının oluşmasını bekler. Grid yok. Martingale yok. Kontrolsüz averaging yok. Her işlem, sabit Stop Loss dahil olmak üzere önceden tanımlanmış koruma parametreleri
AI Golden Life MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
5 (6)
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 , BTCUSD için geliştirilmiş, iki farklı işlem sistemini tek bir EA içerisinde birleştiren tamamen otomatik bir Expert Advisor'dır: Breakout ve Runner . Her iki sistem ayrı ayrı veya birlikte kullanılabilir. EA; girişleri, bekleyen emirleri, Stop Loss, Take Profit, Break-Even, Trailing ve pozisyon yönetimini otomatik olarak gerçekleştirir. Pac Man BTC MT5, Bitcoin'in yüksek volatilitesi ve özel piyasa koşulları için geliştirilmiştir. Breakout System Breakout sistem
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence, piyasa yapısını analiz etmek ve bekleyen emirler (pending orders) kullanarak işlemleri gerçekleştirmek için tasarlanmış bir Uzman Danışmandır (Expert Advisor). Sistem, potansiyel kırılma (breakout) seviyelerine Buy Stop ve Sell Stop emirleri yerleştirmek için piyasa volatilitesine dayalı olarak son yüksek ve düşük seviyeleri hesaplar. EA her pozisyonu ayrı ayrı yönetir. Grid, Martingale veya pozisyon ortalaması (averaging) stratejilerini kullanmaz. Her emir, kesi
Quantum Valhalla
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
KUANTUM VALHALLA — ALTIN TİCARETİNDE YENİ BİR GÜÇ Altı Ticaret Merkezi. Tek Güçlü Sistem. Akıllı Altın Ticaretinde Yeni Bir Çağ. Aylar süren yoğun geliştirme çalışmaları, kapsamlı araştırmalar ve on büyük geliştirme sürümünün ardından Quantum Valhalla, otomatik altın ticaretine tamamen yeni bir yaklaşım getiriyor. Altı tamamlayıcı işlem çekirdeği, akıllı piyasa rejimi tespiti ve tamamen yeniden tasarlanmış bir risk yönetimi çerçevesi etrafında inşa edilen Valhalla, birden fazla işlem metodoloj
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — OTOMATİK İŞLEM. SOHBETLE KONTROL. AIKON, MetaTrader 5 için yapay zekâ destekli bir Uzman Danışmandır (EA). Yapılandırılıp etkinleştirildikten sonra, seçtiğiniz ayarlar ve risk kontrolleri çerçevesinde piyasaları analiz edebilir, işlemler açabilir ve pozisyonları otomatik olarak yönetebilir. Ask Aikon, işlem sisteminizi günlük dille doğrudan anlamanızı ve kontrol etmenizi sağlar. Yapılandırmanızı oluşturun. Bir piyasada neden işlem yapıldığını veya yapılmadığını sorun. Piyasa riskinizi gö
Range Breakout EA with Range Filters
Jimmy Peter Eriksson
4.68 (31)
GÜNCELLEME: Sonraki Fiyat: 749$, Son Fiyat: 999$ Dürüstlüğe ve canlı işlemler için tasarlanmış gerçek bir işlem sistemine değer veriyorsanız, hesabınızı batırabilecek mükemmel görünen düz çizgi geri testlerinden ziyade, bu tam size göre olabilir. Martingale yok / Izgara yok 22 Ay Canlı Sinyal +%300 Canlı Büyüme [Canlı Sinyal]    |    [FTMO Sonuçları]    |    [Ana Portföy]  |    [Geriye Dönük Test Kılavuzu] Range Breakout EA neden bu kadar istikrarlı? Range Breakout EA, bilinen bir piyasa davra
Aura Gold Pro Edition
Stanislav Tomilov
5 (7)
Altın piyasasına hakim olmak için inşa edildi. Resmi Bilgiler Satıcı profili Resmi kanal Kullanıcı Kılavuzu SINIRLI FİYAT — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition, Ekim ayı sonuna kadar $599 fiyatla sunulmaktadır. 1 Kasım’dan itibaren fiyat $999’a yükselecek — fiyat artmadan önce kopyanızı alın. Canlı Alım Satım Sinyali  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2380859 Tanım Aura Gold PRO Edition, altı
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.81 (21)
Quantum ekosistemi yeni bir savaş alanına giriyor ve yeni bir Komutan kontrolü ele alıyor. Sadece US30 endeksi için geliştirilen Quantum Commander, dünyanın en dinamik piyasalarından biri için tasarlanmış, tamamen otomatikleştirilmiş bir Uzman Danışmanıdır. GOLD EA'larla dolu bir dünyada, Quantum Commander öne çıkıyor. Altın odaklı birkaç lansmanın ardından, US30 ile yeni bir alana giriyoruz: yeni bir araç, farklı bir strateji ve kuantum ekosistemine gerçek çeşitlilik getirmek için güçlü bir f
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — A Fast Profit Capture System for Gold Gold Snap v2.3 Launch Offer: 50% off unlimited licenses for the first 10 buyers (only 3 left), just $399. Includes a free EA for personal use from our internal collection. Offer ends when sold out. Regular price: $799. Live Signal: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 Live Signal2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 Live Signal 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2379945 Important: After purchase, please contact us via MQL5 priv
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
Daha Akıllı Kontrol. Daha Gelişmiş Hassasiyet. Quantum Athena X'e hoş geldiniz — Quantum Athena'nın hassasiyetini, verimliliğini ve disiplinli uygulamasını temel alan, odaklanmış ALTIN ticaret sisteminin yeni nesli. Quantum Athena X, Quantum Athena ile aynı sadeleştirilmiş temel motor ve özenle seçilmiş 6 strateji üzerine inşa edilmiştir. Her strateji, mevcut ALTIN piyasa koşulları için ayrı ayrı geliştirilmiş ve optimize edilmiştir; yeni ve güçlü Özel Mod ise yatırımcıların hangi stratejiler
Wave Rider EA MT5
Adam Hrncir
4.82 (44)
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 MetaTrader 5 İçin Gelişmiş Smart Money Concepts Ticaret Sistemi Yönetici Özeti Institutional SMC Robot, modern finansal piyasalar için geliştirilmiş otomatik bir ticaret çözümüdür. Üst düzey Smart Money Concepts (SMC) mimarisi üzerine inşa edilen algoritma; kurumsal emir akışı (order flow), piyasa yapısı değişimleri ve likidite dinamiklerine dayanarak yüksek olasılıklı işlemleri tespit eder ve yürütür. Geleneksel perakende göstergelerin aksine Institutional SM
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
Canlı işlem sinyali İşlem faaliyetlerinin herkese açık gerçek zamanlı takibi: https://www.mql5.com/tr/signals/2391321 Resmî bilgiler Satıcı profili Resmî kanal Kullanıcı kılavuzu Kurulum talimatları ve kullanım yönergeleri: Kullanıcı kılavuzunu aç Nova Range EA, karmaşık ardışık verileri analiz etmek için tasarlanmış modern bir derin öğrenme modeli olan iTransformer mimarisi üzerine kurulmuş, sinir ağı tabanlı bir Expert Advisor’dır. Strateji, piyasa davranışının birden fazla yönünü ay
Goldwave Ultra EA
Shengzu Zhong
4.67 (6)
Gerçek İşlem Hesabı — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra, yukarıda MQL5 üzerinde gösterilen doğrulanmış canlı sinyal ile aynı temel işlem mantığını ve yürütme çerçevesini kullanır. EA, önerilen optimize ayarlarla ve güvenilir bir ECN/RAW Spread brokerında ( örneğin TMGM ) kullanıldığında, canlı işlem davranışı; canlı sinyalde görülen işlem yapısı, risk yönetimi ve yürütme özellikleriyle mümkün olduğunca yakın şekilde çalışacak biçimde tasarlanmıştır.
Morpheus Algo EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (6)
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 Piyasa yapısını görün. Bir sistemle hareket edin. Piyasa hareket etmeye devam eder. İşlem sürecinizin bir sisteme ihtiyacı vardır. Morpheus Algo EA, altın ve EURUSD'yi yerleşik işlem mantığı, yapılandırılabilir çıkışlar ve grafik üzerindeki görsel piyasa bağlamıyla tek bir otomatik süreçte birleştirir. Morpheus'un merkezinde XAUUSD ve EURUSD için seçilebilir işlem mantığı sunan yerleşik bir algoritmik motor bulunur. Otomatik lot hesaplama, enstrümana özel Take Profit ve Stop
Bitcoin Scalping MT5
Lo Thi Mai Loan
5 (6)
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 Bitcoin Scalping MT4/MT5 Tanıt
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
Tanıtımı       Quantum Emperor EA   , prestijli GBPUSD çiftinde işlem yapma şeklinizi değiştiren çığır açan MQL5 uzman danışmanı! 13 yılı aşkın ticaret tecrübesine sahip deneyimli yatırımcılardan oluşan bir ekip tarafından geliştirilmiştir. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Quantum Emperor EA satın alın ve  Quantum StarMan  edinin!*** Daha fazla ayrıntı için özelden sorun Doğrulanmış Sinyal:   Buraya
Yazarın diğer ürünleri
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
Filtrele:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

Kullanıcı değerlendirmeye herhangi bir yorum bırakmadı

Lewis Kosasih
484
Geliştiriciden yanıt Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
Değerlendirmeye yanıt