Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

Prodotti consigliati
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Steady Gold Pro
Pongsakorn Kaew-arun
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — Two-Way Grid Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 is an automated Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 designed for trading XAUUSD (Gold) using a two-way grid approach. The EA manages two independent position groups: one for Buy positions and one for Sell positions. A new trading direction is determined by the previous closed candle. If the previous candle is bullish, the EA considers opening a Buy position. If the previous candle is bearish, the EA considers opening
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5
Dmitriq Evgenoeviz Ko
Monte Carlo MT5 – Intelligent Triumph in Gold Trading Forget endless stop-losses and dwindling deposits. Market noise and unpredictable XAUUSD price fluctuations will no longer dictate your trading experience. Welcome to the top league of algorithmic trading with Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 is an elite software solution based on the latest advances in neural network analysis. We focus exclusively on gold ( XAUUSD ), abandoning "quantity" strategies in favor of uncompromising "quality." Am
Introducing Neural Bitcoin Impulse - an innovative trading bot created using neural network training technology on voluminous market data sets. The built-in mathematical model of artificial intelligence searches for the potential impulse of each next market bar and uses the resulting patterns of divergence and convergence between the predictive indicators and the price to form high-precision reversal points for opening trading positions. The trading robot is based on the Neural Bar Impulse ind
US30 Quantum breakout
Ahmed Mohammed Bakr Bakr
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
Cyclone Intraday
Mikhail Mitin
5 (1)
How the EA works (simple explanation) Trades on M5 timeframe Uses H1 timeframe to analyze global market context Analyzes 2 or 3 timeframes simultaneously On each timeframe: Checks price position relative to one or two Moving Averages Evaluates MA angle and distance between price and MA Entry logic is based on trend + volatility conditions , not on random signals The full algorithm is illustrated in the screenshots. Recommended usage Symbol: EURUSD Timeframe: M5 Trading style: Intraday
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — The EA That Trades Gold While You Live Your Life How many gold opportunities do you miss because you're not watching the charts? Gold Trend Expert trades for you — 24 hours a day, 5 days a week — on the gold market (XAUUSD), with zero emotions and zero interruptions. Why Gold Trend Expert? Fully automated — set it up once and let it work Built-in risk management — every trade has an automatic Stop Loss No martingale, no grid — fixed lot, no high-risk compounding strateg
Fractal grid
Sergei Tsarev
The advisor trades based on a developed indicator that allows you to determine the correct entry points when the price continues its unidirectional movement. Extensive experience in trading allowed me to correctly create a robot according to my personal strategy, which loves working with a volatile market. Therefore, the system is not afraid of news and works around the clock. For better results, a martigail has been added to the system, which increases profitability in a volatile market. Like
No Brain Gold EA *************************************************************************************************************** È l'Expert Advisor più semplice al mondo! L'utente deve solo collegare la piattaforma MT5. Nessun apprendimento, nessun parametro, nessuna configurazione, nessun monitoraggio! Devi solo abbinare il simbolo GOLD al tuo broker e posizionarlo sul grafico a 5 minuti. TUTTO QUI!!! Al contrario, la sua intelligenza non è semplice: utilizza diversi indicatori e penden
Streak Trader Pro
Carlos Dante Diaz
Come far crescere il tuo capitale velocemente, senza esporsi a rischi eccessivi o bruciare il conto Streak Trader Pro · Descrizione del prodotto Ogni trader che utilizza una gestione del rischio fissa conosce bene questa sensazione: ti riprendi da una perdita, ricominci a vincere... e continui a rischiare esattamente la stessa cifra di prima, come se non fosse successo nulla. Streak Trader Pro cambia questa logica: capitalizza automaticamente le tue fasi di recupero, senza mai perdere il co
DualEngine Pro Breakout y Trend Pullback
Luigi Salvatores Buigues Morillo
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Scalping bot for the gold/dollar pair (XAU/USD) — a powerful and versatile solution for traders, designed to deliver maximum efficiency in a dynamic market. This bot is specifically engineered for scalping: it analyzes price changes and places trades even before significant market movements begin. This allows it to secure advantageous positions early and capitalize on even the smallest market fluctuations. Key Features: Flexibility: Adapts to any market conditions and suits your trading strategy
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuum è un Expert Advisor per MetaTrader 5 progettato per operare su GOLD o XAUUSD nel timeframe M5. L’EA non utilizza indicatori tecnici tradizionali come segnali di ingresso. Analizza il comportamento delle quotazioni Bid e Ask, inclusi l’ordine degli aggiornamenti, gli intervalli temporali, la persistenza delle quotazioni, il movimento direzionale, il rapporto tra leader e follower, il recupero delle quotazioni, le condizioni dello spread e il rumore di mercat
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo è un Expert Advisor per XAUUSD (Oro) che utilizza una strategia di media a griglia e negozia sia in acquisto che in vendita , con una griglia separata per ciascun lato. Questo è un sistema di trading ad alto rischio destinato ai trader che comprendono il comportamento delle strategie di griglia e di media. Segnale live [ Canale ufficiale ]  |  [ Chat di gruppo ] File manuale ANE Evo. Avvertenza sui rischi:  Il trading comporta un rischio sostanziale di perdita e non è adatto a tutti gli
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window
Pedro Salar Montoro
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil è un consulente esperto di breakout multistrategia per MetaTrader 5, creato esclusivamente per il petrolio greggio WTI (XTIUSD). Un grafico, una EA, 20 strategie indipendenti che funzionano insieme come un unico portafoglio diversificato. Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative Per renderlo accessibile al momento del lancio, sto utilizzando un modello di prezzo rampante trasparente: Prezzo di lancio: 100 USD (48 ore) A partire da lunedì il prezzo aumenta di 100 USD per ogni 10 c
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Germany 40 Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 LAUNCH PROMO Only 10 copies at launch price. Price increases with each sale. Launch price: $297 Next price: $497 Final price: $997 Live Performance: FX Blue — Vikingtradingbots What Makes Viking Alpha DAX Different Most DAX robots fail for one simple reason: they treat the Germany 40 like a forex pair. It isn't. The DAX has a heartbeat — a specific rhythm tied to the Frankfurt Stock Exchange opening, the European session structure, an
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5
Yu Jun Eden Liew
5 (1)
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 is a fully automatic Forex trading Expert Advisor. This robot was made in 2014 year and did a lot of profitbale trades during this period. So far over 7000% growth on my personal account. There was many updates but 2019 update is the best one. The robot can run on any instrument, but the results are better with EURGBP, GBPUSD, on the M5 timeframe. Robot doesn't show good results in tester or live account if you run incorrect sets. Set files for Live accounts availible only for cu
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
Gli utenti di questo prodotto hanno anche acquistato
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
PROP FIRM PRONTO! (   scarica SETFILE   ) AVVERTIMENTO: Rimangono solo poche copie al prezzo attuale! Prezzo finale: 990$ Ricevi 1 EA gratis (per 3 account di trading) -> contattami dopo l'acquisto Offerta combinata definitiva     ->     clicca qui UNISCITI AL GRUPPO PUBBLICO:   Clicca qui   Segnale in diretta Segnale del client Recensioni di YouTube ULTIMO MANUALE Benvenuti al Gold Reaper! Basato sul collaudato Goldtrade Pro, questo Expert Advisor è stato progettato per funzionare contempora
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
RIVOLUZIONE DEL TRADING SULL'ORO GUIDATA DALL'IA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold non è semplicemente un altro strumento di trading automatizzato: rappresenta il risultato di un'avanzata ingegneria delle reti neurali, di un'architettura proprietaria personalizzata e di una rigorosa ottimizzazione in condizioni reali di mercato. Sviluppato completamente da zero utilizzando repository all'avanguardia e framework di machine learning di ulti
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
Portando il trading di livello istituzionale nell'ecosistema Quantum, Quantum Titan definisce un nuovo standard in termini di precisione, disciplina e prestazioni comprovate sui mercati reali. Sviluppato per i trader che si aspettano di più da un Expert Advisor GOLD, Titan rappresenta la prossima evoluzione della tecnologia di trading quantistico. La disponibilità è strettamente limitata a 1.000 licenze a vita in tutto il mondo. Una volta esaurite tutte le 1.000 copie, Quantum Titan non sarà p
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD — un advisor algoritmico per l'oro con filtraggio dei segnali a due fasi basato su un indicatore.  Synthetic Trend AI   Attenzione trader! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN Questo pacchetto sarà venduto al prezzo attuale in quantità molto limitata di 5 copie. Il prezzo aumenterà rapidamente a $999. Dopo l'acquisto, inviatemi un messaggio privato per ricevere un regalo. CARATTERISTICHE PRINCIPALI • Apertura automatica
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA è un Expert Advisor multi-strategia basato sui breakout, sviluppato specificamente per XAUUSD su MetaTrader 5. Il sistema combina cinque strategie di breakout indipendenti, progettate per individuare differenti condizioni di breakout ed espansione del prezzo. MoonDog non utilizza martingala, modalità recovery, grid recovery, moltiplicazione dei lotti o mediazione delle perdite. Ogni operazione viene aperta con il proprio Stop Loss e Take Profit predefiniti. Le posizioni in perdita non
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.09 (80)
La leggenda continua. La regina si evolve. Benvenuti in Quantum Queen X, la nuova generazione del leggendario sistema di trading sull'ORO che si basa sul comprovato successo di Quantum Queen. Quantum Queen X si basa sullo stesso motore collaudato di Quantum Queen, introducendo una nuova e potente modalità personalizzata che consente ai trader di scegliere esattamente quali strategie attivare o disattivare. Ogni strategia è stata individualmente rivista, perfezionata e ottimizzata per offrire pre
Ultimate Breakout System
Profalgo Limited
5 (54)
IMPORTANTE   : Questo pacchetto sarà venduto al prezzo attuale solo per un numero molto limitato di copie.    Il prezzo salirà presto a 1999$!   Oltre 300 strategie incluse   e altre in arrivo! BONUS   :   scegli   5    dei miei altri Expert Advisor gratuitamente!   TUTTI I FILE DI INSTALLAZIONE + GUIDA COMPLETA ALL'INSTALLAZIONE E ALL'OTTIMIZZAZIONE VIDEO GUIDA SEGNALI IN DIRETTA RECENSIONE (di terze parti) NUOVO - SEGNALE LIVE CON 44 STRATEGIE LIVE SIGNAL SCALP SET UBS "CHRISTMAS" PORTFOLIO
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - offerta limitata $399 invece di $450. Restano 10 copie a questo prezzo. GOLD BEAVER MT5 > Segnale live Applica Gold Beaver a qualsiasi grafico XAUUSD , su qualsiasi timeframe, e inizia a operare. Il preset predefinito, Combo Safe , è pronto all'uso. Non è HFT. Non serve una VPS a bassa latenza. I segnali vengono valutati ai confini delle candele M15, quindi basta testare in OHLC M1. Niente martingala. Niente griglia. Niente mediazione. Ogni posizione riceve uno stop loss nel mome
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.1 Ghost Scalper MT5 è un Expert Advisor completamente automatico per XAUUSD (oro) su MetaTrader 5. Quattro strategie indipendenti individuano selettivamente opportunità di breakout e movimenti di momentum. L'EA esegue operazioni soltanto quando vengono soddisfatte le condizioni interne di trading. Periodi prolungati senza operazioni sono normali. Quattro strategie indipendenti Ghost A, B, C e D funzionano in modo indipendente. Ogni strategia può essere attivata o disattivata
Scalping Robot Pro MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
4.38 (173)
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter è un Expert Advisor per il trading di XAUUSD / Gold su MetaTrader 5. È progettato per trader che preferiscono un EA sul gold senza grid, senza martingala, con vera logica di Stop Loss e Take Profit, e con gestione del rischio controllata. Puoi controllare il segnale live prima di prendere una decisione: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter non
TitanForge EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (9)
TITANFORGE EA MT5 SISTEMA ALGORITMICO DI IMPULSO E SWING PER XAUUSD H1 TitanForge EA è un sistema di trading automatizzato sviluppato specificamente per l’oro sul timeframe H1. La strategia si concentra sul momentum direzionale, sull’espansione della volatilità e sulla gestione controllata delle posizioni. Il sistema attende condizioni di mercato selezionate invece di rimanere costantemente esposto al mercato. Nessun Grid. Nessuna Martingala. Nessuna mediazione incontrollata. Ogni posizione vien
AI Golden Life MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
5 (6)
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 è un Expert Advisor completamente automatico per BTCUSD che combina due diversi sistemi di trading in un unico EA: Breakout e Runner . I due sistemi possono essere utilizzati separatamente oppure contemporaneamente. L'EA gestisce automaticamente Entry, ordini pendenti, Stop Loss, Take Profit, Break-Even, Trailing e gestione delle posizioni. Pac Man BTC MT5 è stato sviluppato specificamente per l'elevata volatilità e le particolari condizioni di mercato di Bitcoin.
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence
Sathit Sukhirun
4.44 (9)
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence è un Expert Advisor progettato per analizzare la struttura del mercato ed eseguire operazioni utilizzando ordini pendenti. Il sistema calcola i massimi e minimi recenti in base alla volatilità del mercato per posizionare ordini Buy Stop e Sell Stop a potenziali livelli di breakout. L'EA gestisce ogni posizione individualmente. Non utilizza strategie Grid, Martingala o di mediazione della posizione (averaging). Ogni ordine viene eseguito con uno Stop Loss e un Take
Quantum Valhalla
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
QUANTUM VALHALLA: UNA NUOVA FORZA NEL COMMERCIO DELL'ORO Sei centri di trading. Un sistema potente. Una nuova era per il trading intelligente dell'oro. Dopo mesi di intenso sviluppo, ricerche approfondite e dieci versioni principali, Quantum Valhalla introduce un approccio completamente nuovo al trading automatizzato dell'oro. Basato su sei nuclei di trading complementari, un sistema intelligente di rilevamento dei regimi di mercato e un framework di gestione del rischio completamente riproget
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — TRADING AUTOMATIZZATO. CONTROLLO ATTRAVERSO LA CONVERSAZIONE. AIKON è un Expert Advisor (EA) basato sull'intelligenza artificiale per MetaTrader 5. Una volta configurato e attivato, può analizzare i mercati, aprire operazioni e gestire le posizioni automaticamente, entro le impostazioni e i controlli del rischio che hai scelto. Ask Aikon ti permette di comprendere e controllare direttamente il tuo sistema di trading, usando un linguaggio semplice. Crea la tua configurazione. Chiedi perch
Range Breakout EA with Range Filters
Jimmy Peter Eriksson
4.68 (31)
AGGIORNAMENTO: Prezzo successivo: $749, Prezzo finale: $999 Se apprezzi l'onestà e un vero sistema di trading costruito per il trading reale, e non solo un backtest lineare apparentemente perfetto che potrebbe finire per bruciare il tuo conto, allora questo potrebbe fare al caso tuo. Nessuna Martingale / Nessuna griglia 22 mesi di segnale live +300% di crescita attiva [Segnale in diretta]    |    [Risultati FTMO]    |    [Portafoglio principale]  |    [Guida al backtest] Perché l'EA Range Brea
Aura Gold Pro Edition
Stanislav Tomilov
5 (7)
Creata per dominare il mercato dell'oro. Informazioni ufficiali Profilo del venditore Canale ufficiale Guida per l'utente PREZZO LIMITATO — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition è disponibile a $599 fino alla fine di ottobre. A partire dal 1 novembre, il prezzo aumenterà a $999 — assicurati la tua copia prima dell’aumento del prezzo. Segnale di trading in tempo reale  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.81 (21)
L'ecosistema Quantum sta entrando in un nuovo campo di battaglia e un nuovo Comandante ne sta prendendo il comando. Sviluppato in esclusiva per l'indice US30, Quantum Commander è l'Expert Advisor completamente automatizzato creato per uno dei mercati più dinamici al mondo. In un mondo saturo di Expert Advisor (EA) di altissima qualità, Quantum Commander si distingue nettamente. Dopo diverse uscite incentrate sull'ORO, ci addentriamo in un nuovo territorio con US30: un nuovo strumento, una stra
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — A Fast Profit Capture System for Gold Gold Snap v2.3 Launch Offer: 50% off unlimited licenses for the first 10 buyers (only 3 left), just $399. Includes a free EA for personal use from our internal collection. Offer ends when sold out. Regular price: $799. Live Signal: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 Live Signal2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 Live Signal 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2379945 Important: After purchase, please contact us via MQL5 priv
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
Controllo più intelligente. Precisione raffinata. Benvenuti in Quantum Athena X, la nuova generazione del sistema di trading sull'ORO focalizzato, che si basa sulla precisione, l'efficienza e la disciplina di esecuzione di Quantum Athena. Quantum Athena X si basa sullo stesso motore di trading ottimizzato e sulle stesse 6 strategie accuratamente selezionate di Quantum Athena. Ogni strategia è stata perfezionata e ottimizzata individualmente per le attuali condizioni del mercato dell'oro, ment
Wave Rider EA MT5
Adam Hrncir
4.82 (44)
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 Sistema di Trading Avanzato basato sui Smart Money Concepts per MetaTrader 5 Panoramica Esecutiv Institutional SMC Robot è una soluzione di trading automatizzato progettata per i mercati finanziari moderni. Sviluppato sull'architettura d'élite dei Smart Money Concepts (SMC), l'algoritmo individua ed esegue operazioni ad alta probabilità basandosi sul flusso di ordini istituzionale (order flow), sui cambiamenti di struttura del mercato e sulle dinamiche della l
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
Segnale di trading in tempo reale Monitoraggio pubblico in tempo reale dell’attività di trading: https://www.mql5.com/it/signals/2391321 Informazioni ufficiali Profilo del venditore Canale ufficiale Manuale utente Istruzioni di configurazione e utilizzo: Apri manuale utente Nova Range EA è un Expert Advisor basato su reti neurali e costruito attorno all’architettura iTransformer, un moderno modello di deep learning progettato per analizzare dati sequenziali complessi. La strategia util
Goldwave Ultra EA
Shengzu Zhong
4.67 (6)
Conto di Trading Reale — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra utilizza la stessa logica di trading principale e lo stesso framework di esecuzione del segnale live verificato mostrato sopra su MQL5. Quando l'EA viene utilizzato con le impostazioni ottimizzate raccomandate presso un broker ECN/RAW Spread affidabile ( ad esempio, TMGM ), il suo comportamento nel trading reale è progettato per seguire da vicino la struttura delle operazioni, la gestione de
Morpheus Algo EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (6)
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 Osserva la struttura del mercato. Segui un sistema. Il mercato continua a muoversi. Il tuo processo di trading ha bisogno di un sistema. Morpheus Algo EA riunisce oro ed EURUSD in un flusso automatizzato con logica integrata, uscite configurabili e contesto visivo direttamente sul grafico. Il cuore di Morpheus è un motore algoritmico integrato con logica selezionabile per XAUUSD ed EURUSD. Calcolo automatico del lotto, parametri specifici di Take Profit e Stop Loss e gestion
Bitcoin Scalping MT5
Lo Thi Mai Loan
5 (6)
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 Presentazione di Bitcoin Scalp
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
Presentazione       Quantum Emperor EA   , l'innovativo consulente esperto MQL5 che sta trasformando il modo in cui fai trading sulla prestigiosa coppia GBPUSD! Sviluppato da un team di trader esperti con esperienza di trading di oltre 13 anni. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Acquista Quantum Emperor EA e potresti ottenere Quantum StarMan     gratis!*** Chiedi in privato per maggiori dettagli Segn
Altri dall’autore
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
Filtro:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

L'utente non ha lasciato alcun commento sulla valutazione.

Lewis Kosasih
484
Risposta dello sviluppatore Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
Rispondi alla recensione