Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

おすすめのプロダクト
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — Two-Way Grid Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 is an automated Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 designed for trading XAUUSD (Gold) using a two-way grid approach. The EA manages two independent position groups: one for Buy positions and one for Sell positions. A new trading direction is determined by the previous closed candle. If the previous candle is bullish, the EA considers opening a Buy position. If the previous candle is bearish, the EA considers opening
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5 – Intelligent Triumph in Gold Trading Forget endless stop-losses and dwindling deposits. Market noise and unpredictable XAUUSD price fluctuations will no longer dictate your trading experience. Welcome to the top league of algorithmic trading with Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 is an elite software solution based on the latest advances in neural network analysis. We focus exclusively on gold ( XAUUSD ), abandoning "quantity" strategies in favor of uncompromising "quality." Am
Introducing Neural Bitcoin Impulse - an innovative trading bot created using neural network training technology on voluminous market data sets. The built-in mathematical model of artificial intelligence searches for the potential impulse of each next market bar and uses the resulting patterns of divergence and convergence between the predictive indicators and the price to form high-precision reversal points for opening trading positions. The trading robot is based on the Neural Bar Impulse ind
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
How the EA works (simple explanation) Trades on M5 timeframe Uses H1 timeframe to analyze global market context Analyzes 2 or 3 timeframes simultaneously On each timeframe: Checks price position relative to one or two Moving Averages Evaluates MA angle and distance between price and MA Entry logic is based on trend + volatility conditions , not on random signals The full algorithm is illustrated in the screenshots. Recommended usage Symbol: EURUSD Timeframe: M5 Trading style: Intraday
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — The EA That Trades Gold While You Live Your Life How many gold opportunities do you miss because you're not watching the charts? Gold Trend Expert trades for you — 24 hours a day, 5 days a week — on the gold market (XAUUSD), with zero emotions and zero interruptions. Why Gold Trend Expert? Fully automated — set it up once and let it work Built-in risk management — every trade has an automatic Stop Loss No martingale, no grid — fixed lot, no high-risk compounding strateg
The advisor trades based on a developed indicator that allows you to determine the correct entry points when the price continues its unidirectional movement. Extensive experience in trading allowed me to correctly create a robot according to my personal strategy, which loves working with a volatile market. Therefore, the system is not afraid of news and works around the clock. For better results, a martigail has been added to the system, which increases profitability in a volatile market. Like
No Brain Gold EA *************************************************************************************************************** 世界で最もシンプルなエキスパートアドバイザーです! MT5プラットフォームに接続するだけで使用できます。 学習、パラメーター設定、設定、監視は不要です! GOLDシンボルをブローカーと一致させ、5分足チャートに表示するだけです。たったこれだけです! その知能はシンプルではありません。複数のインジケーターとスロープを用いて、売買シグナルを検出します。ニュース発表による予期せぬブレイクアウトが発生した場合でも、高度なブレイクアウト検出機能がポジションを安全に保護します。 今すぐお試しください。あなたのトレードツールとしてご活用ください。 ********************************************************************************************
資金を吹き飛ばすことなく、過度なリスクを抑えて資金をスピーディーに増やす方法 Streak Trader Pro · 製品説明 固定リスク管理を行っているすべてのトレーダーは、この感覚を知っているはずです。損失から回復し、再び勝ち始めたとしても……まるで何もなかったかのように以前とまったく同じリスクを取り続けてしまいます。 Streak Trader Pro はそのロジックを変革します。1取引あたりのリスク量を完全にコントロールしながら、口座の回復局面を自動的に収益化します。その結果、設定した乗数(マルチプライヤー)と上限(キャップ)によって1取引あたりのリスクの上限を維持しつつ、より早いスピードで資金(エクイティ)を成長させることができます(※トレード進行中は多少のドローダウンが増加する可能性があります)。 常に最新バージョンをダウンロードしてご利用ください。 アップデートには機能改善やバグ修正が含まれています(例: 最新バージョンではフル最適化が大幅に高速化されています)。最適化や取引を行う前に、このページに公開されている最新バージョンがインストールされていることをご確
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Scalping bot for the gold/dollar pair (XAU/USD) — a powerful and versatile solution for traders, designed to deliver maximum efficiency in a dynamic market. This bot is specifically engineered for scalping: it analyzes price changes and places trades even before significant market movements begin. This allows it to secure advantageous positions early and capitalize on even the smallest market fluctuations. Key Features: Flexibility: Adapts to any market conditions and suits your trading strategy
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuumは、GOLDまたはXAUUSDのM5時間足で使用するMetaTrader 5用Expert Advisorです。 このEAは、一般的なテクニカル指標をエントリーシグナルとして使用しません。BidとAskの更新順序、時間間隔、価格の維持時間、方向性の進行、先行・追随関係、価格の回復動作、スプレッド状態、短期的な市場ノイズを分析します。 BUYとSELLの条件は個別に計算されます。シグナルが検出されても直ちに注文を出さず、設定された時間とイベント数の間、価格構造が有効に維持されるかを確認します。 エントリー評価には、次の要素が含まれます。 - Vacuum Scoreと方向別スコアの差 - 方向性の進行効率 - BidとAskの先行証拠 - 最小進行距離と最大逆行距離 - スプレッドと価格更新の安定性 - 推定往復取引コスト - シグナルの有効時間 - 予測される価格進行距離 予想される方向性の優位性が、スプレッド、想定スリッページ、任意設定の手数料を十分に上回らない場合、取引は実行されません。 ポジショ
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo は XAUUSD(金)用のエキスパートアドバイザーで、 グリッド平均戦略 を使用し、 買いと売りの両方 を取引します。各方向に独立したグリッドがあります。これは 高リスクの取引システム であり、グリッドや平均化手法の挙動を理解しているトレーダー向けです。 ライブシグナル [ 公式チャンネル ] | [ グループチャット ] ANE Evo マニュアルファイル。 リスク警告:  取引には大きな損失リスクがあり、すべての投資家に適しているわけではありません。過去の実績は将来の結果を保証するものではありません。 ANE evo はグリッド平均を使用します 。保有ポジション全体の浮動損失は、単一ポジションを取引するEAよりも大きくなる可能性があります。買いと売りを両方有効にすると、2つのグリッドが同時に開かれることがあります。ライブ口座で運用する前にデモ口座でテストし、失ってもよい資金以上で取引しないでください。 取引戦略 ANE evo はポジションを2つの独立したバスケットとして管理します:買い用と売り用。 買い側: 固定時間枠で取引を開く夜間スキャルピング手法。 売り側
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil は、WTI 原油 (XTIUSD) 専用に構築された、MetaTrader 5 用のマルチ戦略ブレイクアウト エキスパート アドバイザーです。 1 つのチャート、1 つの EA、20 の独立した戦略が単一の分散ポートフォリオとして連携します。 Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative 発売時にアクセスできるようにするために、透明性があり段階的に調整される価格モデルを使用します。 発売価格:100 USD(48時間) 月曜日以降、10本売れるごとに価格が 100 USD 上がります 同じ日に 10 本超売れても、値上げは 1 日 1 回までです 早期購入者は、製品の存続期間中、最も有利な価格を固定します。 コンセプト SomaOil には、狭い市場体制に過度に適合する傾向のある単一のセットアップを実行する代わりに、単一の WTI チャート上の単一の EA の下ですべて並行して実行される 20 の事前調整された戦略の厳選されたセットが付属しています。 各戦略には、独自のマジックナンバー、コメント、タイムフレーム、スイン
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Germany 40 Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 LAUNCH PROMO Only 10 copies at launch price. Price increases with each sale. Launch price: $297 Next price: $497 Final price: $997 Live Performance: FX Blue — Vikingtradingbots What Makes Viking Alpha DAX Different Most DAX robots fail for one simple reason: they treat the Germany 40 like a forex pair. It isn't. The DAX has a heartbeat — a specific rhythm tied to the Frankfurt Stock Exchange opening, the European session structure, an
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 is a fully automatic Forex trading Expert Advisor. This robot was made in 2014 year and did a lot of profitbale trades during this period. So far over 7000% growth on my personal account. There was many updates but 2019 update is the best one. The robot can run on any instrument, but the results are better with EURGBP, GBPUSD, on the M5 timeframe. Robot doesn't show good results in tester or live account if you run incorrect sets. Set files for Live accounts availible only for cu
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
このプロダクトを購入した人は以下も購入しています
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
小道具会社準備完了!( セットファイルをダウンロード ) 警告: 現在の価格で販売できるのは残りわずかです! 最終価格:990ドル EAを1つ無料でゲット(3つの取引アカウント分)→購入後ご連絡ください 究極のコンボセット   は   こちらをクリック 公開グループに参加する: こちらをクリック   ライブシグナル クライアントシグナル YouTubeレビュー 最新マニュアル ゴールドリーパーへようこそ! 非常に成功を収めたGoldtrade Proをベースに開発されたこのEAは、複数の時間枠で同時に動作するように設計されており、取引頻度を非常に保守的なものから極めて変動の激しいものまで設定できるオプションを備えています。 このEAは、複数の確認アルゴリズムを使用して最適なエントリー価格を見つけ出し、内部で複数の戦略を実行して取引のリスクを分散します。 すべての取引にはストップロスとテイクプロフィットが設定されていますが、リスクを最小限に抑え、各取引の潜在的な利益を最大化するために、トレーリングストップロスとトレーリングテイクプロフィットも使用されます。 このシステムは、非常に人
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
AI駆動型ゴールドトレーディング革命 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold は単なる自動売買ツールではありません。高度なニューラルネットワーク技術、独自のカスタムアーキテクチャ、そして実際の市場環境における厳格な最適化を結集して開発されたシステムです。GitHub 上の最先端リポジトリと最新の機械学習フレームワークを活用し、ゼロから構築された My AI Gold は、ディープデータ分析によって XAUUSD(ゴールド)市場の複雑な動きを解析します。 十分な検証を行わずに急いでリリースされた製品とは異なり、My AI Gold は実際の市場サイクルを通じて徹底的なテスト、検証、改善を重ねています。安定し、検証可能なパフォーマンスを確認した後にのみ正式リリースされています。 リアル運用実績 +1000% https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2389616 IC Markets ライブモニタリング — 10,000
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
Quantum Titanは、Quantumエコシステムに機関投資家レベルの取引機能をもたらし、精度、規律、そして実績のあるライブマーケットパフォーマンスにおいて新たな基準を打ち立てます。 GOLDエキスパートアドバイザーにさらなる性能を求めるトレーダーのために開発されたTitanは、Quantumトレーディングテクノロジーの次なる進化を象徴するものです。 全世界で生涯ライセンスは1,000個限定です。 1,000部すべてが完売次第、Quantum Titanは入手できなくなります。 発売記念特別割引価格。最終価格1999ドル。 初期投資5万ドルでLive Signalに参加しよう:   こちらをクリック Quantum Titan MQL5 公開チャンネル:   こちらをクリック ***Quantum Titan MT5 を購入すると、Quantum Emperor、Quantum King、Quantum Bitcoin、Quantum Baron、Quantum Valkyrie、Quantum OmniGold、Quantum Athena X、Quantum
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD ― インジケーターに基づいた2段階シグナルフィルタリング機能を備えたアルゴリズム型ゴールドEAです。  Synthetic Trend AI   トレーダーの皆様へ! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN このパッケージは、限定5個のみ、現在の価格で販売いたします。 価格はすぐに999ドルに値上がりします。 ご購入後、プライベートメッセージをお送りいただければ、プレゼントをお渡しいたします。 主な機能 • 内蔵モデルからのシグナルに基づき、買い注文と売り注文を自動的に発注 • 2段階フィルタリング:主要シグナルと追加のエントリー確認 • 新しいバーが出現した時のみ分析を実行 • 逆シグナルに基づくポジション決済(無効化オプションあり) • 固定ストップロスとテイクプロフィット • 指定した利益(ポイント)に達した時点でポジションを部分的に決済 • トリガー、距離、ステップを個別に設定できるカスタマイ
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA は、MetaTrader 5 上の XAUUSD 向けに特別に開発された、複数戦略型のブレイクアウト Expert Advisor です。 このシステムは、異なるブレイクアウト条件や価格拡大の局面を検出するために設計された、5つの独立したブレイクアウト戦略を組み合わせています。 MoonDog は、マーチンゲール、Recovery モード、Grid Recovery、ロット倍率の増加、損失ポジションのナンピンを使用しません。 すべての取引は、あらかじめ設定された独自の Stop Loss と Take Profit を持って開始されます。損失が発生した後に、より大きなロットで回復を狙う取引を行うことはありません。 Break-even、Trailing、MoonLock は、既存ポジションを保護するための管理機能です。これらは保護レベルを調整できますが、ロットサイズを増やしたり、過去の損失を回復するための追加ポジションを開いたりすることはありません。 公式ライブシグナル MoonDog の実際の取引状況は、公式 MQL5 Signal で確認できます。 https
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.11 (79)
伝説は続く。女王は進化する。 Quantum Queen Xへようこそ。これは、Quantum Queenの実績ある成功を基盤とした、伝説的なゴールド取引システムの次世代版です。 Quantum Queen Xは、Quantum Queenと同じ実績のあるコアエンジンをベースに構築されており、トレーダーがどの戦略を有効または無効にするかを正確に選択できる強力な新しいカスタムモードが導入されています。 すべての戦略は個別にレビュー、改良、最適化され、さまざまな市場状況においてさらに優れたパフォーマンスと適応性を発揮します。デフォルトのプリセットも強化され、7つの戦略ではなく厳選された9つの戦略を組み合わせることで、より広い市場範囲とより多くの取引機会を提供すると同時に、Quantum Queen XをMQL5で最も成功したGOLDエキスパートアドバイザーにした規律ある取引哲学を維持しています。 IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual
重要 : この商品は、ごく少数の数量のみ、現行価格で販売されます。    価格はまもなく1999ドルになります!   300 以上の戦略を収録 !さらに追加予定! ボーナス : 私の他のEAの中から5つ  を無料で 選んでください!   すべての設定ファイル + 完全なセットアップおよび最適化ガイド ビデオガイド ライブシグナル レビュー(第三者による) 新登場 - 44種類の戦略ライブシグナル LIVE SIGNAL SCALP SET UBS "CHRISTMAS" PORTFOLIO (Client made) 究極のブレイクアウトシステムへようこそ! この度、8年の歳月をかけて綿密に開発された、洗練された独自のエキスパートアドバイザー(EA)である「アルティメット・ブレイクアウト・システム」をご紹介できることを嬉しく思います。 このシステムは、MQL5市場で高いパフォーマンスを発揮するEAの基盤となっており、その中には高く評価されているGold Reaper EAも含まれています。 7か月以上にわたり1位の座を維持したほか、Goldtrade Pro、Goldbot O
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - 期間限定オファー $450 → $399。この価格での残りは 10 本です。 GOLD BEAVER MT5 > ライブシグナル Gold Beaver を任意の XAUUSD チャート(時間足は自由)に適用するだけで取引を開始します。デフォルトのプリセット Combo Safe はそのまま使えます。 HFT ではありません。 低遅延 VPS は不要です。シグナルは M15 足の区切りで判定されるため、OHLC M1 でのテストで十分です。 マーチンゲールなし。グリッドなし。ナンピンなし。 すべてのポジションはエントリーと同時にストップロスが設定されます。 戦略は MT5 テスターとは別に動く独自の Python リサーチエンジンで開発し、2020~2026 年の複数の相場局面で検証しました。特定の好調な一年に合わせた手動調整ではありません。 コミュニティに参加 公開コミュニティ: こちらをクリック 公開チャンネル: こちらをクリックしてチャンネルに参加 主な機能 1 つの EA に 13 のプリセット。 ドロップダウンで CONS / BAL /
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.0 Ghost Scalper MT5 は、MetaTrader 5 の XAUUSD/ゴールド向け完全自動EAです。4つの独立した戦略が、選択的なブレイクアウトとモメンタムの動きを狙います。条件を満たした場合のみ取引するため、取引のない期間が長く続くこともあります。 4つの独立した戦略 Ghost A・B・C・D はそれぞれ独立しています。戦略ごとに ON/OFF、BUY & SELL、ONLY BUY、ONLY SELL を選択でき、ロットと資金管理も個別に設定できます。複数戦略が同時に取引する際は合計リスクに注意してください。 バージョン5.0:Standard/Custom Standard は内部設定されたエントリー、決済、トレーリングストップの各設定を使用します。Custom では戦略ごとに Stop Loss、Take Profit、トレーリングの Start・Distance・Step を変更し、ストラテジーテスターで最適化できます。通常は Standard から始めることを推奨します。エントリー計算と内部最適化パラメータは非公開
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter は、MetaTrader 5 上で XAUUSD / Gold を取引するための Expert Advisor です。グリッドなし、マーチンゲールなし、本物の Stop Loss と Take Profit のロジック、そして管理されたリスク管理を好むトレーダー向けに設計されています。 決定を下す前にライブシグナルを確認できます: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter はグリッド EA でもマーチンゲール EA でもありません。無制限のリカバリーポジションや損失後のロット倍増には依存しません。主なアイデアは、危険な平均化ではなく、管理されたロジック、保護設定、そして本物の取引管理で Gold を取引することです。 この EA は主に XAUUSD
TITANFORGE EA MT5 XAUUSD H1 専用アルゴリズム・インパルススイングシステム TitanForge EA は、ゴールド(XAUUSD)の H1 時間足専用に開発された自動売買システムです。 この戦略は、方向性のあるモメンタム、ボラティリティの拡大、そして管理されたポジション運用を重視しています。常に市場に参加するのではなく、条件が整った局面を選択してエントリーします。 グリッドなし。マーチンゲールなし。無制限のナンピンなし。 すべてのポジションには事前設定された保護機能が適用され、ハード Stop Loss が設定されます。また、利益が出ているポジションは内蔵のダイナミック・トレーリング機能によって管理することができます。 検証済みライブモニタリング — 23週間 実際の取引口座は MQL5 Signals を通じて公開モニタリングされています: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2388935 成長率: 約 +296% 純利益: +$14,803.70 初期入金額: $5,000 最大エクイティドローダウン: 約 14.1%
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 は、 BTCUSD 用に開発された完全自動 Expert Advisor で、 Breakout と Runner という2つの異なるトレーディングシステムを1つのEAに統合しています。 2つのシステムは個別でも同時でも使用できます。エントリー、Pending Orders、Stop Loss、Take Profit、Break-Even、Trailing、ポジション管理はEAが自動で行います。 Pac Man BTC MT5 は、Bitcoin特有の高いボラティリティと市場環境に対応するために開発されました。 Breakout System Breakoutシステムは、異なる市場状況に対応する複数の内部ストラテジーを使用します。 Pending Orders は、各ストラテジーが有効なセットアップを検出した場合にのみ配置されます。そのためEAは常に市場に参加するのではなく、適切なブレイクアウト状況を待ちます。 各ストラテジーには、Entry、Stop Loss、Take Profit、Break-Even、Trailin
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligenceは、市場構造を分析し、待機注文(Pending Orders)を使用して取引を実行するように設計されたエキスパートアドバイザー(EA)です。このシステムは、市場のボラティリティに基づいて直近の高値と安値を計算し、ブレイクアウトの可能性があるレベルにBuy Stop(買いストップ)およびSell Stop(売りストップ)注文を配置します。 このEAは各ポジションを個別に管理します。グリッド、マーチンゲール、またはナンピン(ポジションの平均化)戦略は使用しません。すべての注文は、厳格に事前定義されたストップロス(損切り)とテイクプロフィット(利確)とともに実行されます。 ライブモニタリング Live Signal Fix 0.01 Live Signal $2000 (300=0.01) Live Signal $5000 (500=0.01) Live Signal $10000 (1000=0.01) すべての製品はこちらでご覧いただけます 599 ドルでの提供は残り 7 本のみです。10本売れるごとに価格が50ドル上がり
クォンタム・ヴァルハラ ― 金取引における新たな勢力 6つの取引コア。1つの強力なシステム。インテリジェントな金取引の新時代。 数ヶ月にわたる集中的な開発、広範な研究、そして10回にわたるメジャーバージョンアップを経て、Quantum Valhallaは自動金取引に全く新しいアプローチを導入します。 Valhallaは、6つの相互補完的なトレーディングコア、インテリジェントな市場環境検出機能、そして完全に再設計されたリスク管理フレームワークを中心に構築されており、複数のトレーディング手法を1つの強力なエキスパートアドバイザーに統合しています。 爆発的なブレイクアウトから勢いに乗ったチャンス、そして市場の反転まで、ValhallaはXAUUSDの絶えず変化するダイナミクスに対応できるように設計されています。 選択的な取引執行、よりスマートな取引管理、そして規律あるリスク管理に重点を置いた、高度な取引技術。 IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installatio
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — 自動売買。対話によるコントロール。 AIKON は、MetaTrader 5 用の AI 搭載エキスパートアドバイザー(EA)です。設定して有効にすると、選択した設定とリスク管理の範囲内で、市場分析、取引の開始、ポジション管理を自動で行うことができます。 Ask Aikon を使えば、普段の言葉で自分の取引システムを直接理解し、操作できます。 取引設定を作成する。ある市場で取引が行われた理由、または行われなかった理由を尋ねる。エクスポージャーを確認する。パソコンから、またはスマートフォンの Telegram から変更を準備する。 会話を続けたり、通常の自動エントリーを毎回承認したりする必要はありません。AIKON は、有効にしたルールに従って取引します。Ask Aikon を通じて依頼した運用上の変更は、確認のために提示されます。 自動売買と継続的な監視には、必要な取引権限を有効にした状態で、MetaTrader 5 を起動し、接続を維持する必要があります。 あなたの戦略。あなたの資金。あなたのルール。あなたがコントロール。 私のAIKON活用法:リアル口座のシグナル、
更新情報:次期価格:699ドル、最終価格:999ドル もしあなたが、誠実さと、単に見た目は完璧な直線的なバックテスト結果だけで口座を破綻させるようなものではなく、実際の取引のために構築された真のトレーディングシステムを重視するなら、これはあなたにぴったりかもしれません。 マーチンゲール法なし/グリッド法なし 22ヶ月間ライブ信号 ライブ成長率+300% 【ライブシグナル】    |  【FTMO実績】    |  【メインポートフォリオ】  |  【バックテストガイド】 Range Breakout EAがこれほど安定している理由とは? Range Breakout EAは、よく知られた市場の動向、すなわち取引セッション間のボラティリティの変化に基づいています。 通常、アジアセッション中はボラティリティが低く、価格レンジが狭くなります。ロンドンセッションが始まるとボラティリティが上昇し、価格はこのレンジを突破して ブレイクアウト方向に動き続けることがよくあります。 このシステムはこのブレイクアウトをトレードし、ボラティリティが低下し始めた時点でポジションを決済します。
金市場を支配するために作られた。 公式情報 出品者プロフィール 公式チャンネル ユーザーガイド 期間限定価格 — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition は10月末まで $599 でご利用いただけます。 11月1日より価格は $999 に値上げされます — 値上げ前にぜひご購入ください。 ライブ取引シグナル  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2380859 説明 Aura Gold PRO Editionは、金市場向けに綿密に設計された信頼性の高い取引アルゴリズムです。長期的な安定性と資本保護に重点を置き、不当なリスクを回避するシステムを構築しました。EAのライブシグナルは優れた結果と着実な成長を示しており、その基盤となるロジックの有効性を証明しています。このシステムの最大の強みの一つは、高い回復力です。これによ
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.81 (21)
クォンタム・エコシステムは新たな戦場へと突入し、新たな司令官が指揮を執ります。US30指数専用に開発されたクォンタム・コマンダーは、世界で最もダイナミックな市場の一つである米国市場向けに構築された、完全自動化されたエキスパートアドバイザーです。 数多くのゴールドEAが溢れる世界において、Quantum Commanderは際立った存在です。 これまでGOLDに特化したリリースを何度か行ってきた後、私たちはUS30という新たな領域へと踏み出します。これは新しい金融商品であり、異なる戦略に基づき、量子エコシステムに真の多様化をもたらす強力な機会となるでしょう。 発売記念特別割引価格。最終価格1999ドル。 ライブ信号:   こちらをクリック Quantum Commander MQL5 公開チャンネル: こちらをクリック ***Quantum Commander MT5 を購入すると Quantum Emperor、Quantum King、Quantum Bitcoin、Quantum Baron、Quantum OmniGold、Quantum Athena X、Quan
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — ゴールド向け高速利益獲得システム Gold Snap v2.3 リリース記念セール:先着10名様限定(残り3名)、無期限ライセンスが50%オフのわずか399ドル。さらに、社内で使用しているEAを個人利用向けに1つ無料プレゼント。予定数量に達し次第終了。通常価格:799ドル。 ライブシグナル: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 ライブシグナル2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 実績シグナル 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2379945 購入後、ユーザーガイド、推奨設定、インストールおよび使用方法、特典EAの受け取り方法、継続的なアップデートサポートをご案内しますので、MQL5のプライベートメッセージでご連絡ください。製品のコメント欄にメッセージを残していただければ、こちらからご連絡することも可能です。 https://www.mql5.com/en/users/walter2008 製品アップデートやトレード情報を
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
よりスマートな制御。洗練された精度。 Quantum Athena Xへようこそ。Quantum Athenaの精度、効率性、そして規律ある実行力を基盤とした、次世代の集中型金取引システムです。 Quantum Athena Xは、Quantum Athenaと同じ合理化されたコアエンジンと、厳選された6つの戦略に基づいて構築されています。各戦略は、現在の金市場の状況に合わせて個別に改良および最適化されており、新しい強力なカスタムモードでは、トレーダーがどの戦略を有効または無効にするかを正確に選択できます。 完全に準備されたプラグアンドプレイ体験を好むトレーダー向けに、最適化された元の構成は引き続き利用可能です。一方、カスタムモードでは、独自の戦略の組み合わせを作成したいトレーダー向けに、より高い柔軟性が提供されます。 IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. 割引価格
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 MetaTrader 5向け 高度なSmart Money Conceptsトレーディングシステム エグゼクティブ・サマリー Institutional SMC Robotは、現代の金融市場のために開発された自動売買ソリューションです。最先端のSmart Money Concepts(SMC)アーキテクチャをベースに構築されたこのアルゴリズムは、機関投資家の注文フロー(Order Flow)、市場構造の変化、および流動性の動向に基づいて、勝率の高いトレードを特定・実行します。 従来の個人投資家向けインジケーターとは異なり、Institutional SMC Robotは実際の機関投資家の足跡を追跡します:Break of Structure(BOS)、Change of Character(CHoCH)、Order Block(OB)、Fair Value Gap(FVG)、およびQuasimodo Level(QML)。プロップファーム(Prop Firm)の厳格なチャレンジルールをクリアすることを目指している場
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
リアルタイム取引シグナル 取引活動の公開リアルタイム監視: https://www.mql5.com/ja/signals/2391321 公式情報 出品者プロフィール 公式チャンネル ユーザーマニュアル セットアップ手順および使用ガイド: ユーザーマニュアルを開く Nova Range EA は、複雑な時系列データの分析を目的として設計された最新のディープラーニングモデルである iTransformer アーキテクチャを採用した、ニューラルネットワークベースのエキスパートアドバイザーです。 この戦略は、学習済みの iTransformer モデルを使用して、市場行動の複数の側面を同時に評価します。 単一の取引シグナルに依存するのではなく、ニューラルネットワークが市場データ内の関係性を分析し、学習過程で習得したパターンに対応する市場条件を特定します。 Nova Range EA は、選択的に取引を行うよう設計されています。 システムは常に市場へのエクスポージャーを維持する必要はなく、現在の市場条件が内部の意思決定モデルと一致した場合にのみ取引を実行します。 そのため
リアルトレード口座 — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra は、上記の MQL5 上で公開されている検証済みライブシグナルと同じコア取引ロジックおよび執行フレームワークを使用しています。 推奨される最適化設定を使用し、信頼性の高い ECN / RAW スプレッドブローカー( 例:TMGM )で運用する場合、EA のライブ取引動作は、ライブシグナルで確認できる取引構造、リスク管理、執行特性に可能な限り近づくよう設計されています。 ただし、ブローカーごとの価格配信、スプレッド、スリッページ、約定速度、流動性、サーバー所在地、VPS 環境などの違いにより、個々の取引結果には差が生じる場合があります。 現在、GoldWave Ultra は 厳格な数量限定販売となっており、USD 699 で残り 2 本のみ です。 購入後、プライベートメッセージでご連絡いただければ、 完全版ユーザーマニュアルおよび推奨最適化設定 をお送りします。 過剰なグリッドなし、危険なマーチンゲー
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 看见市场结构,按系统执行。 市场持续变化,交易过程需要一套系统。Morpheus Algo EA将黄金与EURUSD整合到同一自动交易流程中,结合内置交易逻辑、可配置出场条件,以及图表上的市场可视化信息。 Morpheus的核心是内置算法引擎,可选择XAUUSD或EURUSD交易逻辑。自动手数计算、各品种独立的止盈与止损参数,以及移动止损管理,共同支持有序的运行流程。可视化面板通过显示市场水平和价格区域,为这一流程补充图表背景。 按您的交易配置设置参数,让Morpheus执行内置逻辑。两种品种,一款EA,由您设定管理参数。 XAUUSD交易监测 在MQL5查看黄金信号 黄金账户监测可通过MQL5 Signals查看。提供的截图显示初始入金4,500美元,利润20,200美元。利润与初始入金之比为448.89%;展示中的+448%根据这些金额计算。请访问信号页面查看最新统计和交易历史。 EURUSD监测 https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2395153 限量首发优惠 首发价格:$299。标准价格:$399。 首发价
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 ビットコインスキャルピングMT4/MT5のご紹介 – 暗号通
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
ご紹介     Quantum Empire EA は 、有名な GBPUSD ペアの取引方法を変革する画期的な MQL5 エキスパート アドバイザーです。 13年以上の取引経験を持つ経験豊富なトレーダーのチームによって開発されました。 IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Quantum Emperor EAを購入すると、Quantum StarMan が無料で手に入る可能性があります!*** 詳細についてはプライベートでお問い合わせください 検証済み信号:   こちらをクリック MT4バージョン:   ここをクリック 量子EAチャネル:       ここをクリック 10 回購入するごとに価格が 50 ドル上がります。最終価格 1999 ドル 量子皇帝EA       EAは、1つの取引を5つの小さな取引に継続的に分割する独自の戦略を採用しています
作者のその他のプロダクト
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
フィルタ:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

ユーザーは評価に対して何もコメントを残しませんでした

Lewis Kosasih
484
開発者からの返信 Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
レビューに返信