Kingdom Saga Gold

XAUUSD expert advisor for MetaTrader 5. One position at a time. Fixed stop loss on every trade. No grid, no martingale, no averaging.

Kingdom Saga Gold is the expert we built for our own gold accounts. We are releasing a limited number of copies. When the last copy is sold, Saga leaves the Market and returns to private use.

The new generation of EA Kingdom starts with Saga 1.50. Saga's launch price is 199 USD, and from there the price only rises: 100 USD more after every 10 purchases of Saga, up to 1,999 USD. The price shown on this page is the current step. The price you pay is yours for life, with all future updates included.

WHAT SAGA DOES

  • XAUUSD only, from its own one-minute data. Attach it to one gold chart, any timeframe; the symbol name must contain XAUUSD or GOLD (XAUUSD.m and similar names work).
  • One position at a time, sent to the broker with a fixed stop loss and a take profit already attached.
  • Short holding times: in the backtest below (Chapter III, 0.15-second delay), 62% of trades closed within a minute and 90% within 17 minutes. Designed to be flat before the daily close and before the weekend.
  • No grid, no martingale, no averaging, no hedging, no recovery mode. A winning trade is protected early and allowed to run.
  • Built-in protection: daily loss limit, automatic pause after a drawdown, smaller size after consecutive losses, spread filter, optional news filter.
  • Sizes every position from your current balance, with one risk input: the Chapter.

Chapters run from Prologue (about 0.4% of balance at risk per trade) to Finale (5%). The default, Chapter III, risks about 1%.

THE NUMBERS

Backtest results from the Strategy Tester, version 1.50, the same file as the free demo: XAUUSD, 500 USD start, leverage 1:100, 2016.01.01 to 2026.10.15, model "Every tick based on real ticks", with a 0.15-second delay on every order Saga sends. Before 2026.04.01 the tester builds the ticks from one-minute bars; the report shows History Quality 5% real ticks.

Chapter III, the default, 1% risk per trade: 500 USD became 31,036 USD, 62 times the start or 46% per year compounded, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years (2026 up to 15 October) with a maximum equity drawdown of 3.45%. 2,329 trades.

Finale (Extreme), the top Chapter, 5% risk per trade, reading the same entry signals at five times the size: 500 USD became 16,214,584 USD, with position size at the broker's maximum of 100 lots from March 2022, and the test was profitable in all 11 calendar years with a maximum equity drawdown of 20.19%. 2,295 trades.

To check it yourself, download the free demo and run it in the Strategy Tester on an IC Markets demo account with the same dates and settings, with Delays set to Custom delay, 150 ms, and change nothing else.

Every Chapter reads the same entry signals; only position size changes. Because position size changes the daily result, the risk guards occasionally skip the next entry on the highest Chapters. Maximum equity drawdown by Chapter, 10,000 USD start, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15, 0.15-second tester delay, History Quality 6% real ticks. The Monte Carlo column reshuffles the order of the same trades 10,000 times; the 95th percentile means 1 ordering in 20 had a deeper drawdown than the figure shown.

ChapterRisk per tradeMax equity drawdown, backtestDrawdown, Monte Carlo 95th percentile
Prologue0.4%1.50%2.5%
Chapter I0.6%2.26%3.8%
Chapter II0.8%3.03%5.0%
Chapter III (default)1.0%3.64%6.0%
Chapter IV1.7%6.05%9.7%
Chapter V2.5%9.53%13.9%
Chapter VI3.3%12.65%16.8%
Finale5.0%20.21%22.3%

Live signal: a real 500 USD account running Finale, the top Chapter: +29% in 6 weeks (as of 20 October 2026). Published for verification, not for copying:
https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2390441

HOW TO RUN IT

  • Minimum deposit 500 USD; 1,000 USD or more recommended. Leverage 1:500 recommended; 1:100 also works.
  • On a small account, start with Chapter III or Prologue; Finale is the top risk level.
  • A broker with raw or low gold spreads and fast execution. The spread filter is 0.35 USD by default; with a wider spread, raise Max spread or use a raw-spread account, otherwise Saga simply waits.
  • Check your own speed: every entry adds two lines to your terminal log, with how long the order took until the server accepted it and the fill price next to the signal price.
  • Hedging and netting accounts both work. A VPS is strongly recommended so Saga runs around the clock.
  • Leave every input at its default the first time: no set files, nothing to optimise, and the strategy parameters are fixed and identical to the backtests above.
  • 10 activations.
  • After your purchase, send me a private message here and I will reply with a short setup note.

Inputs: Chapter (risk level), Max spread, Hard stop on drawdown (off by default), News filter (off by default), Magic number, Panel, Alerts, Push notifications. That is all.

Risk warning: trading gold with leverage involves substantial risk. Choose a Chapter that fits your risk tolerance, start on a demo or a small live account, and never trade money you cannot afford to lose. Past performance, whether tested or live, does not guarantee future results.

Produtos recomendados
The ICT King Gold MT5  Welcome to the next generation of gold trading. The ICT King Gold MT5 is a premium,  Expert Advisor (EA) engineered specifically for XAUUSD (Gold). Combining the precision of institutional ICT (Inner Circle Trader) concepts with advanced algorithmic execution. Unlike fully random grid bots, The ICT King Gold MT5 operates on high-probability institutional liquidity sweeps, order blocks, and fair value gaps, giving you precise entries with institutional-grade backing We b
Steady Gold Pro
Pongsakorn Kaew-arun
Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF Professional Multi-Timeframe Strategy for XAUUSD Gold Adaptive Navigator MTF is a high-precision Expert Advisor specifically engineered for Gold (XAUUSD). Unlike standard EAs, this system utilizes a Dual-Regime Engine that distinguishes between strong trending markets and sideways consolidation, ensuring the highest probability entries. Optimized for the Current Gold Bull Market In the current market environment where Gold is showing strong bullish momentum, this E
The Gold Buyer
Moses Aboliwen Aduboa
Ride the Gold Trend with a Simple Buy-Only EA The  EA is a fully automated Buy-Only Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. It is designed to capture upward market opportunities with safe risk management and seamless execution. Why Traders Choose It: Best performance on Gold (XAUUSD) – highly liquid and trending. Buy-Only EA – focuses purely on long positions. Plug & Play setup – attach and let it trade automatically. Built-in Stop Loss & Take Profit protection. Smart one-position contro
Xauusd Scalpe RM1 — Two-Way Grid Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 Xauusd Scalpe RM1 is an automated Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5 designed for trading XAUUSD (Gold) using a two-way grid approach. The EA manages two independent position groups: one for Buy positions and one for Sell positions. A new trading direction is determined by the previous closed candle. If the previous candle is bullish, the EA considers opening a Buy position. If the previous candle is bearish, the EA considers opening
SuperBot – L'Expert Advisor MT5 Definitivo per EUR/USD Sei stanco di passare ore davanti ai grafici, inseguire i mercati o cadere nella trappola dell'operatività emotiva? SuperBot è l'Expert Advisor di ultima generazione progettato per MetaTrader 5 (MT5), sviluppato appositamente per dominare la coppia EUR/USD con precisione algoritmica e gestione rigorosa del rischio. Perché SuperBot fa la differenza? Algoritmo Dedicato a EUR/USD: Non un bot generico adattato a tutti i mercati, ma un
FREE
Robot Scalper Pro
Khotibul Umam Ubaidillah
ROBOT SCALPER PRO — Advanced Algorithmic Trading System Robot Scalper Pro is a high-performance Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to capture scalping opportunities with precision and calculated strategy. Combining ADX/ATR momentum confirmation analysis with real-time news protection, this EA delivers an optimal balance between profitability and risk management. Key Features Smart Momentum & Sideways Filter: Equipped with a combined ADX & ATR filter to ensure the EA only enters t
Gold Supply Demand Rider ============================================================ Supply and demand zone Expert Advisor for XAUUSD with a trend filter, closed-candle rejection entries, ATR-based exits and optional anchored-basket averaging. -------------------------------------------------------------------- FULL DESCRIPTION -------------------------------------------------------------------- Gold Supply Demand Rider is an Expert Advisor for gold (XAUUSD) that trades supply and demand zon
Monte Carlo MT5
Dmitriq Evgenoeviz Ko
Monte Carlo MT5 – Intelligent Triumph in Gold Trading Forget endless stop-losses and dwindling deposits. Market noise and unpredictable XAUUSD price fluctuations will no longer dictate your trading experience. Welcome to the top league of algorithmic trading with Monte Carlo MT5 . Monte Carlo MT5 is an elite software solution based on the latest advances in neural network analysis. We focus exclusively on gold ( XAUUSD ), abandoning "quantity" strategies in favor of uncompromising "quality." Am
Introducing Neural Bitcoin Impulse - an innovative trading bot created using neural network training technology on voluminous market data sets. The built-in mathematical model of artificial intelligence searches for the potential impulse of each next market bar and uses the resulting patterns of divergence and convergence between the predictive indicators and the price to form high-precision reversal points for opening trading positions. The trading robot is based on the Neural Bar Impulse ind
US30 Quantum breakout
Ahmed Mohammed Bakr Bakr
US30 Pre-Market Breakout EA The US30_PreMarket_Breakout_EA is a high-performance algorithmic trading system designed specifically for the US30 (Dow Jones Industrial Average) index. This Expert Advisor utilizes a pre-market breakout strategy to capture early momentum moves with precision. It is built for efficiency, incorporating dynamic lot sizing, trailing stops, break-even triggers, and time-based exits to maximize profitability while controlling risk. Key Trading Features Pre-Market Breakout
Cyclone Intraday
Mikhail Mitin
5 (1)
How the EA works (simple explanation) Trades on M5 timeframe Uses H1 timeframe to analyze global market context Analyzes 2 or 3 timeframes simultaneously On each timeframe: Checks price position relative to one or two Moving Averages Evaluates MA angle and distance between price and MA Entry logic is based on trend + volatility conditions , not on random signals The full algorithm is illustrated in the screenshots. Recommended usage Symbol: EURUSD Timeframe: M5 Trading style: Intraday
Gold Trend Expert
Daniel Ivan Gutierrez Montiel
Gold Trend Expert — O EA que negocia ouro enquanto você vive sua vida Quantas oportunidades no ouro você perde por não estar olhando os gráficos? Gold Trend Expert opera por você — 24 horas por dia, 5 dias por semana — no mercado do ouro (XAUUSD), sem emoções e sem pausas. Por que Gold Trend Expert? 100% automatizado — configure uma vez e deixe trabalhar Gestão de risco integrada — cada operação tem Stop Loss automático Sem martingale, sem grid — lote fixo, risco controlado Entradas de a
Fractal grid
Sergei Tsarev
The advisor trades based on a developed indicator that allows you to determine the correct entry points when the price continues its unidirectional movement. Extensive experience in trading allowed me to correctly create a robot according to my personal strategy, which loves working with a volatile market. Therefore, the system is not afraid of news and works around the clock. For better results, a martigail has been added to the system, which increases profitability in a volatile market. Like
No Brain Gold EA *************************************************************************************************************** É o consultor especialista mais simples do mundo!! O utilizador só precisa de se ligar à plataforma MT5. Sem aprendizagem, sem parâmetros, sem configuração, sem monitorização! Só precisa de combinar o símbolo GOLD com o seu corretor e colocá-lo no gráfico de 5 minutos. ISTO É TUDO !!! Pelo contrário, a sua inteligência não é simples: utiliza vários indicadores
Streak Trader Pro
Carlos Dante Diaz
Como fazer seu capital crescer rápido, sem arriscar demais nem quebrar no caminho Streak Trader Pro · Descrição do produto Todo trader que usa gestão de risco fixo conhece a sensação: você se recupera de uma perda, volta a ganhar... e continua arriscando exatamente o mesmo que antes, como se nada tivesse acontecido. O Streak Trader Pro muda essa lógica: ele capitaliza automaticamente as suas recuperações, sem que você deixe de controlar quanto arrisca por operação. O resultado: uma curva de c
DualEngine Pro Breakout y Trend Pullback
Luigi Salvatores Buigues Morillo
Instead of relying on a single market condition that might eventually fail, this EA features an Independent Dual-Engine Architecture . Each engine trades with its own logic, timeframe, and risk management, smoothing your equity curve and protecting your margin at all times. EXCLUSIVE ADVANTAGES (Why we stand out): Zero Toxic Risk: Absolutely NO Grid, NO Martingale, and NO cost averaging. Every single trade has a hard, physical Stop Loss (based on market structure + ATR) and a mathematical Tak
Scalping bot for the gold/dollar pair (XAU/USD) — a powerful and versatile solution for traders, designed to deliver maximum efficiency in a dynamic market. This bot is specifically engineered for scalping: it analyzes price changes and places trades even before significant market movements begin. This allows it to secure advantageous positions early and capitalize on even the smallest market fluctuations. Key Features: Flexibility: Adapts to any market conditions and suits your trading strategy
NEXA Quote Vacuum NEXA Quote Vacuum é um Expert Advisor para MetaTrader 5 desenvolvido para operar GOLD ou XAUUSD no período M5. O EA não utiliza indicadores técnicos tradicionais como sinais de entrada. Ele analisa o comportamento das cotações Bid e Ask, incluindo a sequência de atualização, os intervalos de tempo, a persistência das cotações, o movimento direcional, a relação entre líder e seguidor, a recuperação dos preços, as condições do spread e o ruído de mercado de curto prazo. As co
This EA is an   RSI Crossover Trading System   with advanced position management features . This is not one of those EAs with fake/manipulated test results out there. RSI Crossover Advanced Robot  is robust and  suitable for traders who want automated RSI-based trading with professional-grade position management. It's particularly useful in trending markets where RSI signals can provide reliable entry and exit points. Recommended settings tested with 1HR timeframe using ICMarkets Tickers on 1 y
ANE evo
Thi Ngoc Tram Le
5 (1)
ANE evo é um Consultor Especializado (Expert Advisor) para XAUUSD (Ouro) que utiliza uma estratégia de média em grade e negocia tanto Compra quanto Venda , com uma grade separada para cada lado. Este é um sistema de negociação de alto risco destinado a traders que compreendem como funcionam os métodos de grade e média. Sinal ao vivo [ Canal oficial ] | [ Bate-papo em grupo ] Arquivo do manual ANE Evo. Aviso de risco:  A negociação envolve um risco substancial de perda e não é adequada para todo
PHANTOM | LIQUIDITY HUNTER INSTITUTIONAL ALGORITHM [ICT LOGIC] ️ WARNING: NOT FOR GAMBLERS. The marketplace is full of "RNG Robots" and Martingale Gamblers disguised with flashy cartoons. It's time for serious Logic. While others pray to the grid gods during a market crash, Liquidity Hunter executes cold, calculated mathematics based on Institutional Concepts (ICT/SMC). This is not a toy. This is a weapon designed to survive—and profit from—market chaos. THE PHANTOM DIFFERENCE Most EAs on th
Gold Dual Window
Pedro Salar Montoro
Gold Dual Window is an automated Expert Advisor developed for trading XAUUSD on the M5 timeframe. The strategy combines trend structure, multi-timeframe confirmation and controlled pullbacks. The system only searches for trades during two configurable trading windows, avoiding continuous exposure throughout the entire session. Main features: - EMA 11, 34 and 103 trend structure on M5 - M15 trend confirmation - ADX and +DI / -DI directional filters - Real pullback detection - Recovery candle
NANA The Gold Digger EA. ️ A powerful Martingale Expert Advisor built for XAUUSD traders who want a simple, automated, and tested approach to the gold market. The Gold Digger EA has been tested mostly on Gold (XAUUSD)  and has proved to be profitable and made significant amount of money every month  the same settings shown in the video are the exact inputs used in real live market conditions . NOTE :  THERE ARE SOME BROKERS IN WHICH THE INPUT OF POINTS BETWEEN TRADES 450 POINTS AS I TESTE
De Moore
Benicanoko
2.82 (11)
Now $499 — Only 10 Copies Available Secure your copy at $499 before the next price increase to $699. DeMoore Expert Advisor is a high-precision scalping Expert Advisor developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the M5 timeframe. The De Moore Expert Advisor performs market analysis based on trend-following and price action concepts. The analysis is also based on multi-timeframe analysis. Live Signal        How De Moore EA Works for You Buy the EA on MQL5 Market Install on MetaTrader 5 Run on a 24
SomaOil
Andrii Soma
5 (3)
SomaOil é um Expert Advisor multiestratégia para MetaTrader 5, construído exclusivamente para petróleo bruto WTI (XTIUSD). Um gráfico, um EA, 20 estratégias independentes funcionando juntas como um único portfólio diversificado. Live Signal v1.0 Live Signal v2.0 - Conservative Para torná-lo acessível no lançamento, utilizo um modelo de preços transparente e ajustado gradualmente: Preço de lançamento: 100 USD (48 horas) A partir de segunda-feira o preço sobe 100 USD a cada 10 cópias vendidas O pr
Viking Alpha DAX Ivar Edition
Valdeci Carlos Dos Passos Albuquerque
Viking Alpha DAX — Ivar Edition Viking Alpha DAX is a fully automated Expert Advisor designed exclusively for the DE40 (DAX) index on the M5 timeframe. Built with a multi-strategy architecture, it captures high-probability intraday opportunities at the Frankfurt market open — the most liquid and predictable moment of the European trading session. VERIFIED BACKTEST RESULTS — 12 Months (April 2025 – March 2026) - Initial Deposit: $150 (agressive profile) - Final Balance: $1,055 - Net Profit: +$
BARTELS GOLD TRADER NO GRID · NO MARTINGALE · NO AVERAGING DOWN · NO RECOVERY BASKETS Bartels Gold Trader is a fully automated, multi-strategy XAUUSD Expert Advisor for MetaTrader 5. Built in Australia — a country with a long history of gold mining — and developed specifically for gold, BGT combines multiple independent trading engines with automated risk management and a simple philosophy: Give profitable trades room to run and cut losing trades early. LIVE TRADING — FOLLOW THE EA Bartels Gold
Monster Scalper Gold MT5
Yu Jun Eden Liew
5 (1)
Monster Scalper Gold MT5 Monster Scalper Gold MT5 is a fully automated Expert Advisor developed specifically for trading Gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5. The EA uses a multi-strategy Support and Resistance breakout approach based on completed H1 market structure. It identifies potential breakout levels and waits for the required market conditions before placing pending orders. Monster does not continuously enter the market or force trades. A trade is considered only when one of its internal strat
Bober Real MT5
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.88 (16)
Bober Real MT5 is a fully automatic Forex trading Expert Advisor. This robot was made in 2014 year and did a lot of profitbale trades during this period. So far over 7000% growth on my personal account. There was many updates but 2019 update is the best one. The robot can run on any instrument, but the results are better with EURGBP, GBPUSD, on the M5 timeframe. Robot doesn't show good results in tester or live account if you run incorrect sets. Set files for Live accounts availible only for cu
FDow
Francisco Jesus Alonso Martin
FDow – Algorithmic Simplicity with Professional-Grade Robustness FDow is an Expert Advisor (EA) specifically designed to trade the Dow Jones (US30) using a minimalistic yet highly effective rule set. Built around only two of the most reliable technical indicators — the SMA (Simple Moving Average) and the ATR (Average True Range) — this system generates clean, transparent, and easy-to-interpret trading signals. Unlike complex and over-engineered strategies, FDow relies on pure trend-following log
Os compradores deste produto também adquirem
The Gold Reaper MT5
Profalgo Limited
4.43 (113)
PRODUTO PRONTO! (   baixe o arquivo SETFILE   ) AVISO: Restam apenas alguns exemplares ao preço atual! Preço final: US$ 990 Obtenha 1 EA grátis (para 3 contas de negociação) -> entre em contato comigo após a compra. Oferta imperdível     ->     clique aqui PARTICIPE DO GRUPO PÚBLICO:   Clique aqui   Sinal ao vivo Sinal do cliente Avaliações do YouTube MANUAL MAIS RECENTE Bem-vindo ao Ceifador de Ouro! Baseado no bem-sucedido Goldtrade Pro, este EA foi projetado para operar em vários intervalo
My AI Gold
Vitalii Kosov
5 (14)
REVOLUÇÃO NO TRADING DE OURO IMPULSIONADA POR IA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- My AI Gold não é apenas mais uma ferramenta de negociação automatizada — é o resultado de engenharia avançada de redes neurais, arquitetura proprietária personalizada e rigorosa otimização em condições reais de mercado. Desenvolvido do zero utilizando repositórios de última geração e frameworks avançados de machine learning disponíveis no GitHub, o My AI Gold utiliza
Quantum Titan MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.73 (45)
Ao trazer negociação de nível institucional para o ecossistema Quantum, o Quantum Titan estabelece um novo padrão de precisão, disciplina e desempenho comprovado em mercado real. Desenvolvido para traders que esperam mais de um Expert Advisor de OURO, o Titan representa a próxima evolução da tecnologia de negociação quântica. A disponibilidade é estritamente limitada a 1.000 licenças vitalícias em todo o mundo. Assim que todas as 1.000 cópias forem vendidas, Quantum Titan não estará mais dispo
EA Super Trend XAUUSD
Vitali Vasilenka
3.67 (39)
EA Super Trend XAUUSD — um consultor algorítmico para ouro com filtragem de sinais em dois estágios, baseado em um indicador.  Synthetic Trend AI   Atenção, Traders! Live Signal 1 :  https://www.mql5.com/ru/signals/2392762 Live Signal 2 :  goo.su/i2gRozN Este pacote será vendido ao preço atual em uma quantidade muito limitada de 5 cópias. O preço subirá rapidamente para US$ 999. Após a compra, envie-me uma mensagem privada para receber um presente. PRINCIPAIS CARACTERÍSTICAS • Abertura automá
MoonDog EA
James Vito Armin Bianchini
4.4 (45)
MoonDog EA é um Expert Advisor multiestratégia baseado em breakout, desenvolvido especificamente para XAUUSD no MetaTrader 5. O sistema combina cinco estratégias independentes de breakout, desenvolvidas para identificar diferentes condições de rompimento e expansão de preço. MoonDog não utiliza martingale, modo recovery, grid recovery, multiplicação de lotes ou média de posições perdedoras. Cada operação é aberta com seu próprio Stop Loss e Take Profit predefinidos. Posições perdedoras nunca são
Quantum Queen X MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.11 (79)
A lenda continua. A rainha evolui. Bem-vindo(a) ao Quantum Queen X — a próxima geração do lendário sistema de negociação de OURO, que se baseia no sucesso comprovado do Quantum Queen. Quantum Queen X é construído sobre o mesmo mecanismo central comprovado do Quantum Queen, introduzindo um novo e poderoso Modo Personalizado que permite aos traders escolher exatamente quais estratégias ativar ou desativar. Cada estratégia foi individualmente revisada, refinada e otimizada para oferecer desempenho
Ultimate Breakout System
Profalgo Limited
5 (54)
IMPORTANTE   : Este pacote será vendido ao preço atual apenas em número muito limitado de cópias.    O preço subirá para 1999 dólares em breve!   Mais de 300 estratégias incluídas   e muito mais a caminho! BÔNUS   :   escolha   5    dos meus outros EAs gratuitamente!   TODOS OS ARQUIVOS PRONTOS + GUIA COMPLETO DE INSTALAÇÃO E OTIMIZAÇÃO GUIA EM VÍDEO SINAIS AO VIVO AVALIAÇÃO (de terceiros) NOVO - SINAL AO VIVO DE 44 ESTRATÉGIAS LIVE SIGNAL SCALP SET UBS "CHRISTMAS" PORTFOLIO (Client made) Be
Gold Beaver
Arnold Bobrinskii
4.43 (7)
Gold Beaver - oferta limitada $399 em vez de $450. Restam 10 cópias a este preço. GOLD BEAVER MT5 > Sinal ao vivo Anexe o Gold Beaver a qualquer gráfico de XAUUSD , em qualquer timeframe, e ele começa a operar. O preset padrão, Combo Safe , está pronto para usar. Não é HFT. Não precisa de VPS de baixa latência. Os sinais são avaliados nos limites das velas M15, por isso testar em OHLC M1 é suficiente. Sem martingale. Sem grid. Sem preço médio. Cada posição recebe um stop loss no momento em que
Ghost Scalper MT5
Thomas Christoph Lipka
4.39 (28)
Ghost Scalper MT5 5.0 Ghost Scalper MT5 é um Expert Advisor totalmente automático para XAUUSD / ouro no MetaTrader 5. Quatro estratégias independentes procuram movimentos seletivos de rompimento e momentum. O EA opera somente quando suas condições são atendidas; longos períodos sem operações são normais. Quatro estratégias independentes Ghost A, B, C e D funcionam separadamente. Cada estratégia pode ser ativada ou desativada e configurada para BUY & SELL, ONLY BUY ou ONLY SELL. Lote e gestão de
Scalping Robot Pro MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
4.38 (173)
Scalping Robot Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on XAUUSD using the M1 timeframe. The system is built to capture short term market movements with accurate execution and controlled risk management. It focuses on real time price behavior, momentum shifts, short term volatility, and selective trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities in the gold market. Scalping Robot Pro is optimized for traders who prefer
Smart Gold Hunter
Barbaros Bulent Kortarla
4 (79)
No Grid / No Martingale / No Recovery / No Hedging / Single Entry with SL / One Shot Smart Gold Hunter é um Expert Advisor para trading de XAUUSD / Gold no MetaTrader 5. Foi projetado para traders que preferem um Gold EA sem grid, sem martingale, com lógica real de Stop Loss e Take Profit, e gestão de risco controlada. Você pode verificar o sinal ao vivo antes de tomar uma decisão: Live Main Signal : https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2365400?source=Site Smart Gold Hunter não é um grid EA e não é u
TitanForge EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (9)
TITANFORGE EA MT5 SISTEMA ALGORÍTMICO DE IMPULSO E SWING PARA XAUUSD H1 O TitanForge EA é um sistema de negociação automatizado desenvolvido especificamente para Ouro no timeframe H1. A estratégia é baseada em momentum direcional, expansão da volatilidade e gerenciamento controlado das posições. O sistema aguarda condições específicas de mercado em vez de permanecer constantemente exposto. Sem Grid. Sem Martingale. Sem médias de posição descontroladas. Cada operação é aberta com proteção predefi
AI Golden Life MT5
MQL TOOLS SL
5 (6)
AI GOLDEN LIFE is a professional AI-powered trading system developed exclusively for XAUUSD (Gold) on the H1 timeframe. It represents a new generation of automated Gold trading, combining advanced technical analysis, intelligent market filtering, adaptive trade management, and innovative geopolitical risk protection. Unlike traditional scalping systems that focus on rapid market fluctuations, AI GOLDEN LIFE operates on the H1 timeframe , analyzing broader market structures, price action, moment
Pac Man BTC
Thomas Christoph Lipka
5 (6)
Pac Man BTC MT5 Pac Man BTC MT5 é um Expert Advisor totalmente automático para BTCUSD que combina dois sistemas de negociação diferentes em um único EA: Breakout e Runner . Os dois sistemas podem ser utilizados separadamente ou em conjunto. O EA gerencia automaticamente entradas, ordens pendentes, Stop Loss, Take Profit, Break-Even, Trailing e gerenciamento de posições. Pac Man BTC MT5 foi desenvolvido especificamente para a alta volatilidade e as condições especiais do mercado de Bitcoin. Break
Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence
Sathit Sukhirun
4.44 (9)
O Dynamic Liquidity Intelligence é um Expert Advisor (Robô de Investimento) desenvolvido para analisar a estrutura do mercado e executar operações utilizando ordens pendentes. O sistema calcula as máximas e mínimas recentes com base na volatilidade do mercado para posicionar ordens Buy Stop e Sell Stop em níveis potenciais de rompimento (breakout). O EA gerencia cada posição individualmente. Ele não utiliza estratégias de Preço Médio (Grid), Martingale ou aumento de posições perdedoras. Cada or
Quantum Valhalla
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
QUANTUM VALHALLA — UMA NOVA FORÇA NO NEGOCIAÇÃO DE OURO Seis Núcleos de Negociação. Um Sistema Poderoso. Uma Nova Era de Negociação Inteligente de Ouro. Após meses de desenvolvimento intensivo, pesquisa extensiva e dez versões principais de desenvolvimento, o Quantum Valhalla apresenta uma abordagem totalmente nova para a negociação automatizada de ouro. Construída em torno de seis núcleos de negociação complementares, detecção inteligente de regimes de mercado e uma estrutura de gerenciamento
Aikon MT5
William Brandon Autry
5 (10)
AIKON — TRADING AUTOMATIZADO. CONTROLE POR CONVERSA. O AIKON é um Expert Advisor (EA) com inteligência artificial para o MetaTrader 5. Depois de configurado e ativado, ele pode analisar mercados, abrir operações e gerenciar posições automaticamente dentro das configurações e dos controles de risco que você escolheu. O Ask Aikon oferece uma maneira direta de entender e controlar seu sistema de trading — em linguagem comum. Monte sua configuração. Pergunte por que houve ou não uma operação em dete
Range Breakout EA with Range Filters
Jimmy Peter Eriksson
4.68 (31)
ATUALIZAÇÃO: Próximo preço: US$ 749, Preço final: US$ 999 Se você valoriza a honestidade e um sistema de negociação real, construído para operar em tempo real, e não apenas um backtest de linha reta com aparência perfeita que pode acabar levando à perda total da sua conta, então esta pode ser a opção ideal para você. Sem Martingale / Sem Grade 22 meses de sinal ativo +300% de crescimento ao vivo [Sinal ao Vivo]    |    [Resultados FTMO]    |    [Portfólio Principal]  |    [Guia de Backtesting]
Aura Gold Pro Edition
Stanislav Tomilov
5 (7)
Construído para dominar o mercado de ouro. Informações oficiais Perfil do vendedor Canal oficial Guia do Usuário PREÇO LIMITADO — $599 Aura Gold Pro Edition está disponível por $599 até o final de outubro. A partir de 1º de novembro, o preço aumentará para $999 — garanta sua cópia antes do aumento. Sinal de negociação ao vivo  Roboforex   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2366593 FPMarkets   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2358523 ICTrading   https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2380859 Descrição Aura
Quantum Commander
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.81 (21)
O ecossistema Quantum está entrando em um novo campo de batalha — e um novo Comandante está assumindo o controle. Desenvolvido exclusivamente para o índice US30, o Quantum Commander é o Expert Advisor totalmente automatizado criado para um dos mercados mais dinâmicos do mundo. Em um mundo saturado de EAs de ouro, Quantum Commander se destaca. Após vários lançamentos focados em ouro, estamos avançando para um novo território com o US30 — um novo instrumento, uma estratégia diferente e uma poder
Gold Snap
Chen Jia Qi
4.52 (27)
Gold Snap — Sistema de captura rápida de lucros no ouro Oferta de lançamento do Gold Snap v2.3: 50% de desconto em licenças ilimitadas para os primeiros 10 compradores (restam apenas 3), por apenas $399. Inclui gratuitamente um EA da nossa coleção interna para uso pessoal. A promoção termina quando esgotarem as unidades. Preço normal: $799. Sinal ao vivo: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2362714 Sinal ao vivo 2: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2372603 Sinal ao vivo 3 v2. 1 : https://www.mql5.com
Quantum Athena X
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.23 (22)
Controle mais inteligente. Precisão refinada. Bem-vindo ao Quantum Athena X — a próxima geração do sistema de negociação de OURO focado, que se baseia na precisão, eficiência e execução disciplinada do Quantum Athena. O Quantum Athena X foi desenvolvido com base no mesmo mecanismo central simplificado e nas mesmas 6 estratégias cuidadosamente selecionadas do Quantum Athena. Cada estratégia foi refinada e otimizada individualmente para as condições atuais do mercado de OURO, enquanto o novo e
Wave Rider EA MT5
Adam Hrncir
4.82 (44)
Scalper speed with sniper entries. Built for Gold. VERY LIMITED PRICE (8 licenses left) -  299 USD  (499 USD regular)  to celebrate WR6 launch Tired of all the fake EAs that eventually disappear? Most authors just create another EA when it fails - I wanted to do it differently. Wave Rider is my personal project built out of passion - honest, transparent EA without any fake AI or manipulated back-test that's been continuously updated for more than 8 months, that I am using myself from very first
Institutional SMC Robot
VUJCIC INVESTMENTS COMPANY
4.81 (21)
INSTITUTIONAL SMC ROBOT VERSION 3.0 Sistema de Trading Avançado de Smart Money Concepts para MetaTrader 5 Visão Geral Executiva O Institutional SMC Robot é uma solução de trading automatizado desenvolvida para os mercados financeiros modernos. Construído sobre a arquitetura de elite de Smart Money Concepts (SMC), o algoritmo identifica e executa operações de alta probabilidade com base no fluxo de ordens institucional (order flow), mudanças na estrutura de mercado e dinâmica de liquidez. Ao cont
Scalping Index Pro is a professional trading system designed specifically for fast and precise scalping on US30 and DE40 using the M1 timeframe . The system has been developed specifically for the unique behavior of major stock indices, focusing on short term price movements, rapid momentum changes, market volatility, and selective grid based trade management techniques to identify high probability trading opportunities . Scalping Index Pro is optimized for traders who prefer dynamic trading wit
Nova Range EA
Vladimir Lekhovitser
Sinal de negociação ao vivo Monitoramento público em tempo real da atividade de negociação: https://www.mql5.com/pt/signals/2391321 Informações oficiais Perfil do vendedor Canal oficial Manual do usuário Instruções de configuração e uso: Ver manual do usuário Nova Range EA e um Expert Advisor baseado em redes neurais e desenvolvido com a arquitetura iTransformer, um moderno modelo de deep learning projetado para analisar dados sequenciais complexos. A estrategia utiliza um modelo iTran
Goldwave Ultra EA
Shengzu Zhong
4.67 (6)
Conta de Trading Real — LIVE SIGNAL | IC MARKETS: https://www.mql5.com/en/signals/2339082 GoldWave Ultra utiliza a mesma lógica principal de trading e a mesma estrutura de execução do sinal ao vivo verificado apresentado acima na MQL5. Quando o EA é utilizado com as configurações otimizadas recomendadas em uma corretora ECN/RAW Spread confiável ( por exemplo, TMGM ), seu comportamento em trading real é projetado para acompanhar de perto a estrutura das operações, a gestão de risco e as caracterí
Morpheus Algo EA MT5
Maxim Kurochkin
5 (6)
MORPHEUS ALGO EA MT5 Veja a estrutura do mercado. Siga um sistema. O mercado continua em movimento. Seu processo de trading precisa de um sistema. Morpheus Algo EA reúne ouro e EURUSD em um fluxo automatizado com lógica integrada, saídas configuráveis e contexto visual diretamente no gráfico. No núcleo do Morpheus está um motor algorítmico integrado com lógica selecionável para XAUUSD e EURUSD. Cálculo automático do lote, parâmetros específicos de Take Profit e Stop Loss e gestão por trailing aj
Bitcoin Scalping MT5
Lo Thi Mai Loan
5 (6)
[ IMPORTANT ] REAL CLIENT FEEDBACK :  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_58814415 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_59233853 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED (1 YEAR 6 MONTHS PERFORMANCE):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments#comment_60000067 [ IMPORTANT ]  UPDATED  (2026/09):  https://www.mql5.com/en/market/product/127498/comments/page2#comment_60389797 Apresentando Bitcoin Scalping
Quantum Emperor MT5
Bogdan Ion Puscasu
4.83 (506)
Apresentando       Quantum Emperor EA   , o consultor especialista inovador em MQL5 que está transformando a maneira como você negocia o prestigiado par GBPUSD! Desenvolvido por uma equipe de traders experientes com experiência comercial de mais de 13 anos. IMPORTANT! After the purchase please send me a private message to receive the installation manual and the setup instructions. ***Compre Quantum Emperor EA e você poderá obter  Quantum StarMan   de graça!*** Peça mais detalhes em particular
Mais do autor
XAUUSD H1 portfolio expert advisor for MetaTrader 5, with a hard stop loss at the broker on 100% of orders. No grid, no martingale, no averaging. The market is full of kings. Kings promise. Knights deliver. Kingdom Knight is built on one oath: every single trade leaves the castle with a shield . It was not built in a month; it survived five years of them. Every new idea had to survive tests designed to kill it, and systems that only looked good in backtests were buried. We once found a filter th
Your balance tells you where you are. It does not tell you how close you came to the edge. Kingdom Guard is a free, read-only panel that puts the numbers that actually decide survival on your chart: REAL DRAWDOWN, RIGHT NOW How far your equity sits below its own historical peak - not below your deposit. The single number most traders never watch. YOUR LOSING STREAK - CURRENT AND WORST EVER When you are four losses deep it matters enormously whether your worst streak was five or fifteen. Know
FREE
Fully automated expert advisor for gold (XAUUSD) on MetaTrader 5, made for the H1 chart: timed session windows, news, volatility and spread filters, and four risk profiles in one product. The main results below come from one Strategy Tester run with default settings , and you can reproduce every figure on this page yourself with the free demo before any purchase. BACKTEST RESULTS Strategy Tester run of 15 October 2026: XAUUSD H1, 2018.01.01 to 2026.10.15 (data through 14 October 2026), $3,000 in
Filtro:
Veranica Ajita
53
Veranica Ajita 2026.09.09 13:07 

O usuário não deixou nenhum comentário para sua avaliação

Lewis Kosasih
484
Resposta do desenvolvedor Lewis Kosasih 2026.09.11 03:01
Thank you, Veranica, and welcome to the Kingdom. For your first weeks: leave every input at its default, Chapter III, and let Saga choose its moments. A raw-spread gold account and a VPS give it the conditions it was built for. If you run the audit recipe in the Strategy Tester, post your fingerprint in the Comments: 2,283 trades and profit factor 4.73 on Chapter III, 2016 to August 2026. And once you have a month of live trades behind you, an update to this review will help the next reader more than anything I can write here. Any question, send me a private message. Kings promise. Knights deliver.
Responder ao comentário