nzd/usd
-
718
Currency
Aussie higher and Kiwi hits two-week peak after China
1 October 2015 #forex news, China
-
722
Currency
Aussie, kiwi both near six-year lows, as Glencore slump
29 September 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
596
Currency
Kiwi rises vs greenback while Aussie steady near 2-week
24 September 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
747
Currency
Kiwi recovers; Aussie higher after strong Australia
22 September 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
193
Trading Systems
Support & Resistance for NZD/USD (SIGNAL)
22 September 2015 #nzd/usd, support & resistance
- 609 Currency Aussie, kiwi slip lower ahead of FOMC decision
- 878 Currency Aussie, kiwi drop after fresh data; Asian shares lower
- 1 211 Currency Dollar higher vs safe haven yen, as risk appetite
-
755
Currency
New Zealand dollar, Aussie slightly higher despite
1 September 2015 #forex news, China
-
683
Currency
Aussie, kiwi lower despite dollar weakness; Decline in
31 August 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
1 129
Currency
Greenback extends losses vs euro, yen; U.S. stocks
24 August 2015 #forex news, usd/jpy
-
146
Trading Ideas
Support & Resistance for NZD/USD (SIGNAL)
18 August 2015 #nzd/usd, support & resistance
-
159
Trading Ideas
Support & Resistance for NZD/USD (SIGNAL)
12 August 2015 #nzd/usd, support & resistance
-
588
Currency
Kiwi recovers vs weaker greenback while Aussie slips on
6 August 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
579
Currency
Aussie, kiwi decline vs dollar; Downbeat data from New
5 August 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
769
Currency
Aussie, kiwi jump vs softer dollar, as downbeat U.S
4 August 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
144
Trading Ideas
Support & Resistance for NZD/USD (SIGNAL)
3 August 2015 #nzd/usd, support & resistance
-
770
Currency
Kiwi drops after Fed statement; Aussie higher despite
30 July 2015 #forex news, nzd/usd
-
667
Currency
Kiwi advances vs greenback; euro, yen steady ahead of
29 July 2015 #forex news, Nikkei
