Download MetaTrader 5

EA can not attach to chart - page 2

To add comments, please log in or register
Move from theory to practice. Code Base will help you!
Amin Asgari Hezaveh
19569
Amin Asgari Hezaveh 2014.03.12 10:31  
qjol:
it's a problem causing by the EA something in the code
Thanks.this is ex.4 file.is there A solution ?
Keith Watford
Moderator
9603
Keith Watford 2014.03.12 10:42  
qjol:
there u have it

aminx:

what you mean?

Maybe he/she is asking "what does 'u' mean"?
qjol
3243
qjol 2014.03.12 10:57  
GumRai:


Maybe he/she is asking "what does 'u' mean"?

LOL
Amin Asgari Hezaveh
19569
Amin Asgari Hezaveh 2014.03.12 11:03  
GumRai:


Maybe he/she is asking "what does 'u' mean"?
:-) he he
whroeder1
14470
whroeder1 2014.03.12 13:45  
qjol: there u have it
The moderator has already asked us not to use things like u and ur. This is an English forum with non-english posters. This is not a cell phone. Don't write Engrish
Alain Verleyen
Moderator
30712
Alain Verleyen 2014.03.12 16:31  
WHRoeder:
The moderator has already asked us not to use things like u and ur. This is an English forum with non-english posters. This is not a cell phone. Don't write Engrish
Right. I insist about that. Particularly as I am non-English also
qjol
3243
qjol 2014.03.12 16:34  
WHRoeder:
The moderator has already asked us not to use things like u and ur. This is an English forum with non-english posters. This is not a cell phone. Don't write Engrish

what moderator r u talking about

https://www.mql5.com/en/forum/150170

Alain Verleyen
Moderator
30712
Alain Verleyen 2014.03.12 16:41  
qjol:

what moderator r u talking about

https://www.mql5.com/en/forum/150170

Can you please do some efforts.
12
To add comments, please log in or register